Минск, 29.05.2024, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2023-0005, К=0.75
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.03.1998 | МСМК | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 19.5 | ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.1994 | МСМК | КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
3 | 15 | ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.1995 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
3 | 15 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001 | МСМК | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя, ЦСКА |
|
5 | 10.5 | ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
12.09.1996 | МС | ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
6 | KOVAL STSIAPAN |
BLR
|
09.03.2003 | ||||
7 | 10.5 | АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР |
НОВ
|
12.03.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
8 | 10.5 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2005 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
9 | 6 | ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ |
МОС
|
13.08.1993 | ЗМС | МГФСО, ЦСКА |
|
10 | 6 | ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
МОС
|
23.08.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
11 | 6 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
12 | 6 | ГРАУДЫНЬ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.11.2006 | МС | МГФСО |
|
13 | ABUSHENKA KIRYL |
BLR
|
26.03.1989 | ||||
14 | 6 | ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
13.10.1997 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ЦСКА |
|
15 | 6 | НОВИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
30.10.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
|
16 | 6 | КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
17 | 3 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
18 | 3 | МАНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.09.2003 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА |
|
19 | 3 | ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
17.12.1997 | МСМК | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ЦСКА |
|
20 | 3 | НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
21 | KISEL SIARHEI |
BLR
|
09.03.1995 | ||||
22 | 3 | МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
23 | 3 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
28.01.1999 | МСМК | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
24 | 3 | ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006 | КМС | КазУОР, КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
25 | HRUSHAVETS RAMAN |
BLR
|
28.11.2006 | ||||
26 | 3 | КОСТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.08.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
27 | HALAIDZENKA ARTUR |
BLR
|
24.06.2004 | ||||
28 | AUSIANKIN ANDREY |
BLR
|
12.06.2009 | ||||
29 | HAURUSIK KANSTANTSIN |
BLR
|
11.05.2007 | ||||
30 | STRALKOUSKI STSIAPAN |
BLR
|
07.12.2007 | ||||
31 | КУПРИЯНОВ РУСЛАН |
BLR
|
04.05.2003 | ||||
32 | LOBUR ALIAKSEI |
BLR
|
10.10.2007 | ||||
33 | TERESHKO SAVELIY |
BLR
|
26.12.2008 | ||||
34 | RYZHANKOU DANILA |
BLR
|
16.03.2010 | ||||
35 | ARLOU STSIAPAN |
BLR
|
22.08.2008 | ||||
36 | KRYVARUCHKA VIACHASLAU |
BLR
|
07.07.2005 | ||||
37 | KAZHANEUSKI YАUHENI |
BLR
|
05.02.2003 | ||||
38 | ДАВЫДОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
21.09.1980 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | YADAHALVIS ULADZIMIR |
BLR
|
05.02.2005 | ||||
40 | RUSALENKA YARASLAU |
BLR
|
06.12.2008 | ||||
41 | BILINOVICH SIARHEI |
BLR
|
23.05.2008 | ||||
42 | KIRKORAU YAHOR |
BLR
|
08.04.2009 | ||||
42 | VASSAR SVITASLAU |
BLR
|
29.01.2009 | ||||
44 | PRAKHARENKA RAMAN |
BLR
|
11.02.2008 | ||||
45 | CHOUZHYK SIARHEI |
BLR
|
08.10.2008 |