Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
16.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
|
ХОДАС КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
04.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
3
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
23.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
3
|
|
ВИНОКУРОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
14.02.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |
5
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КУР
|
04.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
6
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
19.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
7
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВ ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
26.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
8
|
|
АЛИЕВ ТЕЙМУР |
МОС
|
28.11.2008
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
9
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
12.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М. |
10
|
|
ВОЙТИК КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
31.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
11
|
|
СОХРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
12
|
|
ЖУРАВКОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
01.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
13
|
|
МУРЗИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
14
|
|
СОКОЛЫХ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
30.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
15
|
|
РОДИЧЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БРЯ
|
28.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
16
|
|
ДРОБОТ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
05.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М. |
17
|
|
KHOLIN MIKITA |
BLR
|
14.01.2008
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
БУТМАН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
09.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
19
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
19
|
|
ШКУРИХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
21
|
|
ДОРОХИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
21
|
|
НАУМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
20.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
23
|
|
СМИРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
29.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
24
|
|
ИВАНОВ ЕГОР |
КУР
|
25.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
25
|
|
МАХАНЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
13.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
26
|
|
БАЙДАКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
БРЯ
|
24.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
27
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ЯРО
|
23.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
28
|
|
КОСАРЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
25.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
29
|
|
ТОКТОБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
28.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
30
|
|
ВАХНИН САВВАТИЙ |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
31
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
32
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВ МИРОН |
МОС
|
28.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
33
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
19.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
34
|
|
БОБРОВ СЕМЁН |
МОС
|
18.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Хитров Д.В. |
35
|
|
КРАВЦОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
36
|
|
КЛЁМИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
19.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
37
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ ГОРДЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
14.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
38
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
01.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
39
|
|
ПАНЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КУР
|
14.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Соловьева А.С. |
40
|
|
АМИРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
16.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
41
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
07.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Пархоменко Л.С. |
42
|
|
МИДЛЕР КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
30.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
43
|
|
ЦИМБАЛИСТ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
30.04.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
44
|
|
НОВИКОВ ЕФИМ |
МОС
|
17.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
45
|
|
БАКЛУШИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
46
|
|
АНДРЮК САВВА |
МОС
|
29.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
47
|
|
КРАСУЛЯ ГЛЕБ |
СМО
|
10.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
48
|
|
СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.12.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
49
|
|
ТКАЧЁВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
07.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
50
|
|
РОМАШЕНКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
18.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
51
|
|
ЧИБИСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СМО
|
21.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
52
|
|
ХВАЛЫНСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
52
|
|
ЛЫКОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Глазунов А.А. |
52
|
|
ВАХНИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
55
|
|
РЯЗАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
08.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
56
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.01.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
57
|
|
КАРНАУХОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
24.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
58
|
|
ЗАКОТА ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
59
|
|
БАРАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
28.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
60
|
|
РАГИМОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
14.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Дмитриев Е.В. |
61
|
|
БАБЬЯК ДМИТРИЙ |
СМО
|
12.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |