Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ШУЛЬГИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
12.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
2
|
|
ЯРОВОЙ ЛЕВ |
РОС
|
05.02.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
3
|
|
КОСЬЯНЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
КРА
|
21.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
3
|
|
ДРИЖАК ВЛАДИМИР |
РОС
|
22.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
5
|
|
ГАЙДУКОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
31.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
6
|
|
КОЧКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
19.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНОО «ПРЕЗИДЕНТСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ «СИРИУС» |
Авербух Д.И., Хамзин А.Х. |
7
|
|
КИЦЕНКО ИВАН |
РОС
|
04.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
8
|
|
ТЮТЮННИК ГЛЕБ |
КРА
|
26.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пушкин С.Л. |
9
|
|
КИЩЕНКО СЕРАФИМ |
КРА
|
31.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пушкин С.Л. |
10
|
|
МАКАРИН ФЕДОР |
КРА
|
01.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КФ «Ахтари» |
Десятериков А.Б. |
11
|
|
НЕЧАЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
10.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
12
|
|
ХВОЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
РОС
|
20.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
13
|
|
ПЕТРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
10.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНОО «ПРЕЗИДЕНТСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ «СИРИУС» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
14
|
|
КОСЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
11.06.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
15
|
|
КОТОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЛНР
|
01.07.2008
|
КМС
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Акименков Г.И. |
16
|
|
ГУСАРОВ ПЛАТОН |
КРА
|
16.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
17
|
|
АФОНИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
16.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
КФ «Ахтари» |
Десятериков А.Б. |
18
|
|
ПОПОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
25.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
19
|
|
НАЗАРОВ ИВАН |
РОС
|
02.09.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
20
|
|
ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
РОС
|
06.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
21
|
|
МИТРАКОВ ЗАХАР |
КРА
|
19.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
22
|
|
ДОВБНЯ МАКСИМ |
РОС
|
01.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
23
|
|
АУШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
КРА
|
22.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ № 2 |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
24
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИКОВ ДЕМИД |
КРА
|
09.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
25
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРА
|
20.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
26
|
|
ЛОПАТИН МИХАИЛ |
ЛНР
|
19.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Дроздов С.С. |
27
|
|
ЯНЮК ЕГОР |
КРА
|
06.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Годына Ю.Ю. |
28
|
|
САФРОНОВ НИКИТА |
ЛНР
|
26.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Дроздов С.С. |
29
|
|
КОРТАВА ИВАН |
ЛНР
|
20.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ, ГОУ ЛНР «АККК им. М. И. Платова» |
Тальянцев Ю.М. |
30
|
|
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО ЕГОР |
КРА
|
25.01.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
31
|
|
ДОЛИНКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
01.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
32
|
|
МЕЛЬНИК КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
16.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
33
|
|
САИДОВ АДАМ |
КРА
|
02.10.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Годына Ю.Ю. |
34
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
КРА
|
17.02.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КФ «Ахтари» |
Десятериков А.Б. |
35
|
|
ЕРМАК ФЕДОР |
КРА
|
15.12.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК "Гарда" |
Феленков А.П. |
36
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
ЛНР
|
27.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ, ГОУ ЛНР «АККК им. М. И. Платова» |
Тальянцев Ю.М. |
37
|
|
КАРПОВ РОМАН |
ЛНР
|
26.12.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ, ГОУ ЛНР «АККК им. М. И. Платова» |
Тальянцев Ю.М. |
38
|
|
ПАВЛЕНКО ДАВИД |
ЛНР
|
01.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ, ГОУ ЛНР «АККК им. М. И. Платова» |
Тальянцев Ю.М. |