Казань, ТАТ, 20.03.2023, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2022-1133
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | МОС-СЕВЕР-1 | г. Москва | ДРОБОТ И., ЗАХАРОВ К., ФРАДКИН К., ЯКОВЛЕВ Я. |
2 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 | Республика Башкортостан | АМИРХАНОВ Ш., ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ К., КНЯЗЕВ Д., ХАМИТОВ С. |
3 | СПБ КОМЕТА | г. Санкт-Петербург | БУКЕВИЧ Д., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Т., ТАНЧУК Д. |
4 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ 1 | Ярославская область | ВОРОНЦОВ А., ПАВЛОВ Т., РАБОТНОВ Ф., СМИРНОВ Д. |
5 | СПБ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ИЛЬИНОВ Я., РОМАНОВ Г., СОКОЛОВ Р. |
6 | МОО-1 | Московская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., БЕЛОВ Р., ДОРОХИН Н., ЕГОРОВ М. |
7 | ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | ЖУРАВКОВ И., ПЕТРОВ Е., СОХРИН Д., ШКУРИХИН Е. |
8 | НИЖ.ОБЛ.-МОС | Нижегородская область | БУЗОВЕРЯ А., БУЗОВЕРЯ К., МУРЗИН Т. |
9 | МОС-МИКС | г. Москва | ВИНОГРАДОВ А., КОНОВАЛОВ Л., КОСАРЕВ С., ХОДАС К. |
10 | МОО-2 | Московская область | АЛИЕВ С., ЛЕОНОВ В., МАХАНЕВ Р., СУРНИН М. |
11 | ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | ГОРСКИЙ А., КЛЁМИН Ф., МИДЛЕР К., СОКОЛЫХ Я. |
12 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | КАДЕЙКИН Р., КАМОЛОВ К., ПЕТРАЧКОВ М., ХИСМАТОВ К. |
13 | СПБ-ВЫБОРГ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ВОРОНЦОВ Д., СУХАНИН И., ШАБАНОВ В. |
14 | МОС-МГФСО | г. Москва | АЛИЕВ Т., БУТМАН М., ЛЫКОВ Ф. |
15 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | ИЗМАИЛОВ С., САФИУЛЛИН М., ЯЛЫШЕВ Н. |
16 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 | Республика Башкортостан | АИТКУЛОВ Б., БУЛАТОВ Д., ПЕРВИЦКИЙ В. |
17 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1 | Нижегородская область | БАНКОВСКИЙ Г., ГРОЙСМАН М., ЧИЖОВ И. |
18 | СПБ-КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКИЙ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДОБРОХОТОВ М., МАРЧЕНКО Т., ЧЕЛЮК И. |
19 | СВЕ-1 | Свердловская область | АХМАТОВ С., ВТОРУШИН А., НИКОЛАЕВ Я., СМАГИН М. |
20 | БРЯ-1 | Брянская область | БАЙДАКОВ Т., КИСЕЛЕВ К., КУЛАКОВ Д., РОДИЧЕВ Н. |
21 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | КАДЫРОВ А., САИТКИН Н., ХАСАНОВ А. |
22 | СПБ-КШВСМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | БАЛТАЧИ М., ГОВОР Е., СЛЮЩЕНКО П. |
23 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 | Республика Башкортостан | АХРЯПОВ А., КОВАЛЕВ Е., ЯБЛОКОВ Е. |
24 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 4 | Республика Башкортостан | БАБАНОВ А., ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ И., ШАГИЕВ А. |
25 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 | г. Москва | КРАВЦОВ А., МИХАЙЛОВ Г., СПИРИДОНОВ М. |
26 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | КАРИМОВ К., ФАТЫХОВ А., ХАЛИУЛЛИН Р. |
27 | ХМА-СУРГУТ | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ | БЕЛЕЦКИЙ С., ГЕНДРИКСОН В., РОНЖИН А. |
28 | РОСТОВ | Ростовская область | КИЦЕНКО И., НАЗАРОВ И., ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Г. |
29 | МОС-МИКС 2 | г. Москва | АМИРОВ Е., МИХАЙЛОВ В., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ В. |
30 | СВЕ-2 | Свердловская область | КУДИНОВ И., ПОТАТУРКО Н., РАСКОВАЛОВ А. |
31 | ТАТАРСТАН 6 | Республика Татарстан | СЕЛИВАНОВ Э., ХАБИБУЛЛИН С., ЧУКСЕЕВ А. |
32 | НИЖ-МИКС | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ | ИВАНОВ К., КОНДРАТЬЕВ С., ШМАГИН П. |
33 | ТАТАРСТАН 5 | Республика Татарстан | АЙНУТДИНОВ Р., ИНСАФУТДИНОВ Д., ХУСНУЛИН О. |
34 | ЦСКА-3 | г. Москва | БАКЛУШИН А., БОБРОВ С., ХВАЛЫНСКИЙ М. |
35 | МИКС | Оренбургская область | БОЛКВАДЗЕ Г., МУРАШОВ Л., ХАЛТУРИН Д. |
36 | ЦСКА-4 | г. Москва | ИГНАТОВ М., СМОЛЯКИН Ф., ТОПОЕВ М. |
37 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2 | Нижегородская область | ВЬЮГИН Г., СМИРНОВ М., СТЕПАНОВ З. |
38 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 | г. Москва | БАРАНОВ Г., ЗАХАРЕНКО Г., НЕМНА Т. |
39 | МИКС-2 | Московская область | ЗАКОТА Е., КАРНАУХОВ М., МОРОЗОВ Я. |
40 | ТАТАРСТАН 7 | Республика Татарстан | БЕЖЕНЦЕВ М., КИРИЛЛОВ Н., ЯДЛОВСКИЙ Т. |
41 | ТАТАРСТАН 8 | Республика Татарстан | ГИЛЯЗОВ С., ЗАЙНУЛЛИН С., ЗАКЕЕВ К. |
42 | БРЯ-2 | Брянская область | ДЕМУШИН А., ИОСТ А., ПОЛЯКОВ А. |
43 | САБА-АРЕНА | Республика Татарстан | КУТДУСОВ Ш., МАУЛИН С., СУНАГАТУЛЛИН А. |
44 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ-2 | Ярославская область | РЫСЕВ Т., СТАРОДЫНОВ А., ЧАУСОВ Г. |