Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КУРАСБЕДИАНИ МАРИАМ |
КУР
|
20.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
2
|
|
КУДЕНЦОВА НЕЛЛИ |
КУР
|
04.07.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Кажикина Е.Е. |
3
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АННА |
КУР
|
20.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
3
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
5
|
|
КОСИНОВА АГАТА |
КУР
|
19.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
6
|
|
БЕЛЫХ УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
7
|
|
ИВАНОВА ДОМИНИКА |
КУР
|
19.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
8
|
|
ПУНЬКО АННА |
РОС
|
03.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
9
|
|
ШАТУНОВА ЗЛАТА |
КУР
|
03.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
10
|
|
ПАЛИЕНКО МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
16.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
11
|
|
ГУТОРОВА ОЛЬГА |
КУР
|
16.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е., Ольховская М.И. |
12
|
|
КОРШИКОВА АННА |
ВРЖ
|
03.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
13
|
|
КУМАНИ КАМИЛЛА |
КУР
|
16.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
14
|
|
ТИЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
10.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
15
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
16
|
|
КОПЫЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
КУР
|
31.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
17
|
|
СТАНОЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
КУР
|
10.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
18
|
|
ЖЕРДЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
07.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
19
|
|
АГАПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
12.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
20
|
|
РУССКИХ АЛЕНА |
КУР
|
21.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
21
|
|
СТРИЖЕНОК МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
23.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
22
|
|
СОГЛАЕВА МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
02.12.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамедова Е.С. |
23
|
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
КУР
|
27.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
24
|
|
КОНЮХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
25
|
|
ПАСАШКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
07.09.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
26
|
|
СОМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
БРЯ
|
03.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
27
|
|
МОРГУНОВА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА |
МОО
|
21.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
28
|
|
ТИМИНА АННА |
МОО
|
06.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кочетова Т.А., Тимофеев В.В. |
29
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
29
|
|
ЕВСЮКОВА АДЕЛЬ |
КУР
|
08.11.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
31
|
|
ШКОДА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
23.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
32
|
|
ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК АРИНА |
РОС
|
27.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
33
|
|
БОЯРИНЦЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
04.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
34
|
|
КРЮКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
20.05.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
35
|
|
РЕВИНА МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
36
|
|
ЛЕВИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
БРЯ
|
20.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
37
|
|
САВЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
24.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
38
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛИП
|
05.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
39
|
|
САЧЕНОК ЕВГЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
11.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Соловьева А.С. |
39
|
|
ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
14.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
39
|
|
БЕРЛИЗОВА СОФЬЯ |
КУР
|
10.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Соловьева А.С. |
42
|
|
КУДЕНЦОВА МИРРА |
КУР
|
27.05.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
42
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
25.12.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
44
|
|
ТРУБИЦЫНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ВРЖ
|
03.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
45
|
|
ЛОМАКИНА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
02.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
46
|
|
ГАРИБЯН УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
06.06.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Колоколова Д.Р., Маленкин В.А. |
47
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА АННА |
ЛИП
|
02.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
48
|
|
ДОНДУКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛИП
|
05.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
49
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
29.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
50
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО КАРИНА |
КУР
|
16.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Ковтун О.Г. |
51
|
|
МАЦИК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛИП
|
31.03.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
52
|
|
БАРАБАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
24.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Соловьева А.С. |
53
|
|
СТЕПАНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛНР
|
06.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Акименков Г.И. |
54
|
|
ЗУБАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
09.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
55
|
|
СОГЛАЕВА СОФИЯ |
КУР
|
02.12.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамедова Е.С. |
56
|
|
ПОСТНИКОВА ОЛЬГА |
ЛИП
|
20.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
57
|
|
МИРОНЧУК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
15.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кафаров Л.А. |
58
|
|
ШЕВЦОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
БРЯ
|
21.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
59
|
|
ВАРЕНЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
23.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
60
|
|
КОЗЛОВА МАРИ-АННА |
ВРЖ
|
23.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
61
|
|
КРАВЦОВА АВРОРА |
ВРЖ
|
28.06.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
62
|
|
БАЛАШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
04.02.2010
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
63
|
|
КАШИНА АЛЕНА |
КУР
|
29.08.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
64
|
|
ИГНАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
08.06.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г., Мамаева Н.В. |
65
|
|
КУЛАЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
РОС
|
23.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
66
|
|
БЕЛЫХ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
15.01.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
66
|
|
АВЕРЬЯНОВА АЛИСА |
ВРЖ
|
11.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
68
|
|
ХРУСТ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
08.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
69
|
|
ГОНТАРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
03.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Рашидова А.Ф. |
70
|
|
МОРОЗОВА АННА |
КУР
|
01.12.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
71
|
|
ИЛЬИНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛИП
|
26.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
72
|
|
ХАРЬКОВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
16.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
73
|
|
ГЛАДКАЯ АРИНА |
БРЯ
|
02.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
74
|
|
БОКУЧАВА ТАМАРА |
МОО
|
01.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
75
|
|
ВОЛЫНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
02.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
76
|
|
МИНЯЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Тимофеев В.В. |
77
|
|
ПАРХОМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
ЛНР
|
30.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Акименков Г.И. |
78
|
|
БОРОДИНА НИКА |
РОС
|
15.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
79
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА МИЛЛА |
ВРЖ
|
05.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
80
|
|
КАШИРСКАЯ АННА |
ВРЖ
|
06.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
81
|
|
МАЛЫХИНА АНЖЕЛИКА |
КУР
|
22.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |