Брест, 28.02.2023, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2022-0969
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006 | МС | Спартак |
|
|
2 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
3 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | BUTENKA ULADZIMIR |
BLR
|
05.09.2003 | ||||
6 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ ИГОРЬ |
КУР
|
16.01.2007 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
7 | ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
8 | TKACHENKA HEORHI |
BLR
|
28.04.2004 | ||||
9 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
10 | NIKALAYUK ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
10.03.2003 | ||||
11 | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН ДАМИР |
ЯРО
|
06.02.2006 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
12 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
13 | SUKHALET YAHOR |
BLR
|
22.03.2008 | ||||
14 | ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
20.05.2006 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
15 | МАНВЕЛЯН ВИТАЛИЙ |
КУР
|
03.03.2006 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
|
16 | SHYSHKIN ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
22.01.2006 | ||||
17 | TARASHKEVICH YAHOR |
BLR
|
14.05.2007 | ||||
18 | TSYBULIA YAUHENI |
BLR
|
12.03.2003 | ||||
19 | ARTSIOMENKA STSIAPAN |
BLR
|
06.01.2007 | ||||
20 | TSIHAMIRAU KIRYL |
BLR
|
19.12.2004 | ||||
21 | ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | КМС | ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
|
|
22 | PAPOYAN GRIGOR |
ARM
|
22.08.2004 | ||||
23 | NIKIFARAU TSIKHAN |
BLR
|
14.02.2009 | ||||
24 | DADAYAN BORIS |
BLR
|
01.04.2004 | ||||
25 | MAMONAU DZMITRY |
BLR
|
28.04.2006 | ||||
26 | TSEMNYSHAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
27.11.2008 | ||||
27 | KRAPIUNITSKI IVAN |
BLR
|
02.12.2004 | ||||
28 | KRAUTSOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
17.06.2008 | ||||
29 | SENIUTA EGOR |
BLR
|
08.08.2008 | ||||
30 | MASLAU DZIANIS |
BLR
|
02.02.2010 | ||||
31 | FILIPOVICH DANILA |
BLR
|
12.08.2008 | ||||
32 | CHYZH SAVA |
BLR
|
25.11.2008 | ||||
33 | LEONOV VLADISLAV |
BLR
|
24.07.2009 | ||||
34 | MASLAU SIARHEI |
BLR
|
30.11.2007 | ||||
34 | SIANTSOU MIKHAIL |
BLR
|
10.09.2008 | ||||
36 | MANZIK DZMITRY |
BLR
|
06.01.2010 | ||||
37 | KHOLIN MIKITA |
BLR
|
14.01.2008 | ||||
38 | RODAK ALIAXANDR |
BLR
|
07.09.2011 | ||||
39 | LAUNIKAU ALIAKSEI |
BLR
|
24.04.2009 | ||||
40 | VAUCHOK ARTSIOM |
BLR
|
24.05.2010 | ||||
41 | KALPAKOU IVAN |
BLR
|
20.10.2010 | ||||
42 | KUNIN YAROSLAV |
BLR
|
24.04.2009 | ||||
43 | BARANAU RAMAN |
BLR
|
06.03.2011 |