Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МГФСО-1
|
г. Москва
|
БУТМАН М., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ХОДАС К. |
2
|
ЛЮБЕРЦЫ-1
|
Московская область
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., ГРИШИН Р., ДОРОХИН Н., МАХАНЕВ Р. |
3
|
МОС СЕВЕР
|
г. Москва
|
ДРОБОТ И., ЗАХАРОВ К., ФРАДКИН К., ЯКОВЛЕВ Я. |
4
|
ОДИНЦОВО
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛОВ Р., ЕГОРОВ М., ЛЕОНОВ В., СУРНИН М. |
5
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ДРИЖАК В., ШУЛЬГИН Г., ЯРОВОЙ Л. |
6
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАНКОВСКИЙ Г., ГРОЙСМАН М., ЧИЖОВ И. |
7
|
ЦСКА-4
|
г. Москва
|
ЖУРАВКОВ И., ПЕТРОВ Е., СОХРИН Д., ШКУРИХИН Е. |
8
|
ЦСКА-1
|
г. Москва
|
КЛЁМИН Ф., МИДЛЕР К., СОКОЛЫХ Я., ЧЕКАНОВ В. |
9
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
БУЗОВЕРЯ А., БУЗОВЕРЯ К., ГИНОЯН Д. |
10
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
ГАЙДУКОВ Е., КОСЕНКО Д., ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Г. |
11
|
УОР-МОС
|
г. Москва
|
ВОЙТИК К., ГАЛКИН И., МУРЗИН Т., ФРАСЕНЯК А. |
12
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
ОКАТОВ А., ПАВЛОВ Т., РАБОТНОВ Ф., СМИРНОВ Д. |
13
|
ЮН.МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
КОНОВАЛОВ Л., КОСАРЕВ С., ПОСПЕЛОВ Л., СПИРИДОНОВ М. |
14
|
МГФСО-2
|
г. Москва
|
АЛИЕВ Т., АМИРОВ Е., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ В. |
15
|
ЮН.МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
КРАВЦОВ А., МИХАЙЛОВ В., МИХАЙЛОВ Г. |
16
|
ПРМ.
|
Приморский край
|
ИЛЬИНОВ М., ПЛЕТНЁВ А., СИДОРЮК В. |
17
|
ЦСКА-2
|
г. Москва
|
БАКЛУШИН А., РОМАШЕНКОВ Е., ТКАЧЁВ К., ХВАЛЫНСКИЙ М. |
18
|
ЦСКА-5
|
г. Москва
|
ГОРСКИЙ А., КАГЫРКИН И., ШАКРЫЛ А., ШИНКЕВИЧ Д. |
19
|
ЦСКА-6
|
г. Москва
|
БОБРОВ С., ТЕВОНЯН А., ТОПОЕВ М. |
20
|
РОС-3
|
Ростовская область
|
КИЦЕНКО И., ЛОДНЕВ Т., МЕЛЬНИК К. |
21
|
МГФСО-3
|
г. Москва
|
КАРНАУХОВ М., ЛЫКОВ Ф., РАГИМОВ Т. |
22
|
ОДИНЦОВО-ЛЮБЕРЦЫ
|
Московская область
|
АЛИЕВ С., БУНЕЕВ Д., ЛОШИНСКИЙ М. |
23
|
ЛЮБЕРЦЫ-2
|
Московская область
|
ВОЛОДИЧЕВ И., ДОРОФЕЕВ Г., СЫСОЕВ В. |
24
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ДЛИ С., КОНДРАТЬЕВ С., ШМАГИН П. |
25
|
НИЖ-5
|
Нижегородская область
|
БОГОМОЛОВ Р., МЕДВЕДЕВ М., ТАРАСОВ Л., ТРУБИН А. |
26
|
ФЛОРЕТ
|
Московская область
|
ЗУБКОВ Н., НАДИН М., УЧАЙКИН А. |
27
|
ЮН.МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО Г., СКАФА П., ШАРИПОВ Г. |
28
|
ЦСКА-3
|
г. Москва
|
КАРАТЕЕВ Р., КЛЁМИН К., КОРОТАЕВ Т. |
29
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
БОРИСОВ А., СТАРОДЫНОВ Т., СТАРОСТИН С. |
30
|
НИЖ-4
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВЬЮГИН Г., КЛИМОВ А., КОРШУНОВ Д. |
31
|
ЦСКА-7
|
г. Москва
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ В., ИГНАТОВ М., ЦУПИКОВ И. |
32
|
МГФСО-УОР
|
г. Москва
|
ВАВИЛОВ А., ВАЛИЕВ В., ЗАКОТА Е. |