Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
БАШКОРТОСТАН-1
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., МАСКАЛОВА Л., САИТОВА Г. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
|
БАЛАШОВА А., ИВАНОВА С., ПОРВАТОВА А., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л. |
3
|
ДИНАМО-1
|
|
ГАЛЯМОВА В., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ХИСМАТОВА Е. |
4
|
ТАТАРСТАН-1
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., ЯКУПОВА Э. |
5
|
ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., МАРКОВА К., ТУМКОВА Т. |
6
|
АЛАНИЯ-1
|
|
ГАГИЕВА М., ДЗАГАХОВА А., ДЗАХОВА Л., КАЛАЕВА В. |
7
|
ЦСКА МОСКВА-1
|
|
БАРСУКОВА С., КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЛЬКОВА С., ЛУКАШ А. |
8
|
МОСКВА УОР (2 К)
|
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., ПОГАДАЕВА З., СНИТИНА А., ШАРКОВА Л. |
9
|
СПБ СШОР-3 - 1 К
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА А., ОБУХОВА В., РУДАКОВА А., ФЕНЬШИНА Д. |
10
|
СПБ-ДЕТИ
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА В., КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ТИМЕ М. |
11
|
МОСКВА МССУОР№ 3(1К)
|
|
БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., БИРЮКОВА С., РАМОНОВА В., СИЗОВА С. |
12
|
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ-1
|
|
БОРМОТОВА С., КАШИНА В., УТЦ Е. |
13
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1
|
|
БАРБАР Ж., ЖУКОВА М., МАЛЁНКИНА Е. |
14
|
КИРОВ-1
|
|
БЕТЕХТИНА О., ВОТИНОВА А., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О. |
15
|
ТАТАРСТАН-2
|
|
БАТРАКОВА Е., ВАЗЫХОВА З., ИВАНОВА А., ШАМЬЕНОВА В. |
16
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
|
|
КОВАЛЬ Н., РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю. |
17
|
СПАРТАК-1
|
|
ЗИРЧЕНКО З., КОВАЛЁВА К., НОГТЕВА Т., ПАНЮТИНА Е. |
18
|
СПБ-КАДЕТЫ-1
|
|
АНТОНОВА А., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., САРКИСЯН М., СЕМЕНОВА М. |
19
|
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ-1
|
|
КОМШИЛОВА В., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ТУРКИНА В. |
20
|
АЛАНИЯ-2
|
|
ИВАКИНА Е., ТОКАЕВА М., ХАСЦАЕВА М., ХАЧИРОВА В. |
21
|
ЦСКА МОСКВА 2
|
|
БОРОДИНА М., ЕФИМОВА М., МУКАЛЛЯПОВА С., СЕМЕНОВА В. |
22
|
МОСКВА УОР-3 (3 К)
|
|
АГЕЕВА Е., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., КРУТИКОВА В., МОЗГОВА А. |
23
|
СПБ КШВСМ
|
|
ОРЕХОВА А., СОКОЛОВА А., ТЮКАЕВА О. |
24
|
ДИНАМО-2
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ К., ИЗМАЙЛОВА Е., ЧЕРЕДИНЦЕВА А. |
25
|
МОО-4
|
|
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА М., КАШЕНЦЕВА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА Ю., ХАЛМАНОВА А. |
26
|
МОО-2
|
|
БОНДАРЬ Я., КАМЕНСКАЯ С., МАРКИНА В., РАМЕНСКОВА В. |
27
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
|
|
БУДАКОВА М., КОЧИНА Д., ТУПИКОВА Т. |
28
|
ТОМСК-1
|
|
КОВЯЗИНА В., МАРКОВА А., МОКИНА Н. |
29
|
МОО-3
|
|
ПАРХАНОВИЧ С., ПЕРСИЯНОВА А., ПЕРСИЯНОВА М. |
30
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
|
|
АГЕЙКИНА В., ОРЛОВА Г., ОСИПОВА В. |
31
|
ЦСКА МОСКВА -3
|
|
ИВАНОВА Д., МИЮЩЕНКО А., МОРДУХАЕВА Е., ПОПОВА Т. |
32
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-5
|
|
КОЧИНА Е., ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., ПЕРМИНОВА В., ЦЫПЛАКОВА Т. |
33
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
|
|
БУШЛАНОВА М., КУДРИНА И., ШАРЫПОВА А. |
34
|
КОМЕТА-КШВСМ
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА К., КАЛИЧЕВА Н., СТАХУРСКАЯ К., ХРИСТОЕВА М. |
35
|
ДИНАМО-4
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА Е., ГЕЛАГАЕВА В., ШЕЛЕВЕР Я. |
36
|
КАЛУГА-4
|
|
БЕЛАЯ А., ЗОБНИНА П., КУЗИНА У., СИМОНЕНКОВА П. |
37
|
САРАТОВ
|
|
АРХИПОВА М., КОРОТКОВА С., МАКАРИЧЕВА К. |
38
|
АЛАНИЯ-3
|
|
ДЖИОЕВА А., ИВАНЕНКО П., КОБЛОВА А., КОРТИЕВА А. |
39
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-1
|
|
МОРОЗОВА З., ПОСНОВА Д., ЧЕХОВА В., ШИШКИНА Е. |
40
|
БАШКОРТОСТАН-2
|
|
ДУРНЕВА С., КАВЕЕВА С., МАЛАХОВА В., ШЕПЕЛЁВА Д. |
41
|
ДИНАМО-3
|
|
БЕЛАЯ Д., ГАБАРАЕВА Е., СЛОБОДИНА А. |
42
|
КИРОВ-2
|
|
ДОМРАЧЕВА К., КНЯЗЬКИНА Д., КУЛТЫШЕВА С., ПЛЮСНИНА А. |
43
|
КАЛУГА-1
|
|
БУРМИСТРОВА Э., ВОРОБЬЕВА С., СТЁПИНА К. |
44
|
САРАТОВ-ТАТАРСТАН
|
|
АНЕНКО А., КУЗНЕЦОВА Е., МАКАШИНА Д. |
45
|
СПБ СШОР-3 2К
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА Д., ЕКИМОВА М., КАРПОВА Е., ПЛОТНИКОВА А. |
46
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-6
|
|
АРБУЗОВА Е., ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Р., ХВОРОСТЯНОВА В. |
47
|
МОСКВА УОР-3 (4К)
|
|
БАЛАЧИНСКАЯ П., ПЕТУХОВА З., ПУЧКОВА М., САФЬЯНОВА С. |
48
|
ХМАО-ЮГРА
|
|
БАЛАШОВА А., САНГИШИЕВА А., ТРУБИЦИНА М. |
49
|
МГФСО
|
|
АФОНИНА Д., ПЕРМИНОВА З., СКОТНИКОВА Е., ФЕДЮКОВА М. |
50
|
СПАРТАК-2
|
|
ГОРФИНКЕЛЬ М., ГРУЗДЕВА А., КАРАМЫШЕВА Э., ПРОКОПОВИЧ А. |
51
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-4
|
|
БЕБЕЛЬ А., КИСЕЛЕВА В., КРАМИНА А. |
52
|
КАЛУГА-2
|
|
БЕЛОШАПКИНА В., МИХАЙЛОВА И., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е. |
53
|
КАЛУГА-3
|
|
БОГДАНОВА В., РЯБИНИНА Е., ЧЕРНОВА Е. |
54
|
БАШКОРТОСТАН-3
|
|
АХИЯРОВА А., СОРОКИНА К., ТУКТАМЫШЕВА А. |
55
|
ДАГЕСТАН
|
|
ГАЛАЕВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Ш., КУННИЕВА А. |
56
|
ВЕРЕСНИКИ-1
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВА Д., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА П., ШИВРИНА А. |
57
|
ТОМСК-2
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА В., ПЕТРОВА Д., ХОРОШАВИНА В. |
58
|
ТАТАРСТАН-4
|
|
ИХАЯТДИНОВА К., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА А., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С. |
59
|
ТАТАРСТАН-3
|
|
БАРАШЕВА А., КИРЕЕВА В., ЛЯДОВА В. |
60
|
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ
|
|
МИРОНОВА А., РАСТОРГУЕВА А., РУССКИХ Л. |
61
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-2
|
|
БОРТНИКОВА А., ЗИМИНА Э., ТОЛСТОЛУЦКАЯ С., ШМИДТ А. |
62
|
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ-2
|
|
ГЕРМАН Л., МОЛЧАНОВА А., ОЩЕПКОВА Е. |
63
|
ИСКО
|
|
МОРОЗОВА Е., СЫРЫХ А., ЧИРКОВА М. |
64
|
ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ
|
|
МАЙОРОВА Д., РУДКОВСКАЯ Т., ХАЧАТУРОВА Е. |
65
|
ВЕРЕСНИКИ-2
|
|
ИВАНОВА Е., КАРАВАЕВА С., МЕДВЕДЕВА С. |
66
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-7
|
|
ЗИБАРЕВА А., КАНТАЕВА С., ПОЛЯНЦЕВА А. |
67
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-3
|
|
ГУБАЙДУЛЛИНА С., КУЛЕВАЯ А., СУРИХИНА Ю. |
68
|
ДАГЕСТАН-СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ
|
|
АХМЕДОВА М., КРЕЩЕНОВА А., МАГОМЕДОВА А. |
69
|
ВЕРЕСНИКИ-3
|
|
ИВАНОВА А., НОВОСЕЛОВА П., ЮШКОВА А. |
70
|
КАЛУГА-5
|
|
ДУБНИКОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., КУПРИНА И. |