Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
ЦСКА-1
|
г. Москва
|
АРМАГАНОВА С., БАРСУКОВА С., ЕФИМОВА М., СЕМЕНОВА В. |
2
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАТРАКОВА Е., ВАЗЫХОВА З., ИВАНОВА А., ШАМЬЕНОВА В. |
3
|
МОС УОР№3
|
г. Москва
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., МОЗГОВА А., ПОГАДАЕВА З., СНИТИНА А. |
4
|
МГФСО МОС
|
г. Москва
|
КАБАНОВА А., ЛЯХ В., НЕВЕРОВА А., СТОЛЯРОВА Е. |
5
|
ПЕР-1
|
Пермский край
|
БОРМОТОВА С., ГЕРМАН Л., КАШИНА В., УТЦ Е. |
6
|
МОС.ОБЛ-1
|
Московская область
|
ГУЛОВА В., НОСОВА М., ФИЛОНОВА В. |
7
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
БЕЛКИНА П., ЗАЙЦЕВА П., КИРЬЯНОВА А., МУРЗИНА А. |
8
|
СШОР ЛВС
|
Московская область
|
ДОЛГОПОЛОВА М., КАМЕНСКАЯ С., ХАЛМАНОВА А., ЮРЕВИЧ Ю. |
9
|
ДУБНА-1
|
Московская область
|
БОЙКОВА В., ЛЕОНОВА А., МИКЕЛОВА А., ТЕШЕВА А. |
10
|
МОС УОР№3-2
|
г. Москва
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА А., ПЕТУХОВА З., ШАРКОВА Л. |
11
|
ЮН.МОС.-1
|
г. Москва
|
АГЕЙКИНА В., КУЗЬМИНЫХ О., ОСИПОВА В. |
12
|
НИЖ.ОБЛ.-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА В., РЕВА П., РЯБОВА В. |
13
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
АБАШИНА А., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА С., МАЛЫГИНА Е. |
14
|
САМ ЦСКА-1
|
Самарская область
|
ЕВСТИФЕЕВА П., ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА А., МАКСИМОВА А., СВИРИДОВА Е. |
15
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
БУРМИСТРОВА Э., ВОРОБЬЕВА С., СТЁПИНА К. |
16
|
ЦСКА-2
|
г. Москва
|
БАРСУКОВА А., МИЮЩЕНКО А., ШУЛЬГА В. |
17
|
ИВАН.ОБЛ.
|
Ивановская область
|
БОГДАНОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., МОСЕЕВА П., СЕМУШКИНА А. |
18
|
КРА-3
|
Краснодарский край
|
КОЧЕТКОВА Е., ПЕПЕЛЯЕВА П., ФОМИНА Е. |
19
|
ТАТ-3
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЕРЕМИНА З., КИРЕЕВА В., РОМАНОВА Е. |
20
|
ЮН.МОС.-3
|
г. Москва
|
АСТАХОВА В., ЕРМАКОВА А., ФЕДОТОВА У. |
21
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
ВОДОЛЕЕВА С., КАШИРИНА Д., ЧИЖ Д. |
22
|
ДУБНА-ДОЛГОПРУД
|
Московская область
|
НИКИТЮК Э., РОЩИНА В., ЮДИНА А. |
23
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАРАШЕВА А., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА А., ЛЯДОВА В., МАКАШИНА Д. |
24
|
ДАГ.
|
Республика Дагестан
|
АХМЕДОВА М., ГАЛАЕВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Ш., КУННИЕВА А. |
25
|
КРА-5
|
Краснодарский край
|
АГЕЕВА А., КИРИЛОВА Э., НАРОЖНАЯ М., УХАБОВА А. |
26
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
БЫСТРОВА Д., КРУПЕНКО В., РЯСКОВА В., УМНОВА А. |
27
|
КРА-4
|
Краснодарский край
|
НЕМЦЕВА С., ОМАРОВА А., ШЕВЦОВА А. |
28
|
ТАТ-4
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АЛИМОВА Д., КАСИМОВА Э., МИХАЛИЦЫНА М., ХИСАМИЕВА Д. |
29
|
ДИНАМО-1
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛАЯ Д., СИМАНОВСКАЯ В., ХОЛОСТОВА Я. |
30
|
ЮН.МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
АГЕЙКИНА К., РАЗДУЕВА В., СУЧКАНЦЕВА К. |
31
|
ПЕР-2
|
Пермский край
|
БИКТИМИРОВА К., ВОЖАКОВА Е., МОЛЧАНОВА А., ЦЕВЕЛЁВА У. |
32
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
СОРОКИНА К., ТУКТАМЫШЕВА А., УСМАНОВА А., ЯКОВЛЕВА А. |
33
|
РОСТОВ
|
Ростовская область
|
БОГУРЕНКО А., ВАСИНА С., КВЯТКОВСКАЯ П., КИРИК В. |
34
|
ЦСКА-3
|
г. Москва
|
КИРСАНОВА А., КРЫЛОВА М., СТЕПАНОВА А. |
35
|
ТАТ-5
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ДУНАЕВА Т., МАЙОРОВА А., ТРОФИМОВА А., ФАДЕЕВА Д. |
36
|
НИЖ.ОБЛ.-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
СМИРНОВА П., ФИРОВА В., ШАНТАЛОВА А. |
37
|
САМ ЦСКА-2
|
Самарская область
|
ГАЛИУЛЛИНА Р., ЛОГИНОВА Е., РАЗИНА А., САФОНОВА С. |
38
|
СВЕ-ТАТ
|
Свердловская область
|
ДАВЫДКИНА Д., МИРОНОВА А., САДРИЕВА Э. |
39
|
ФФКО КЛГ
|
Калужская область
|
АСТАХОВА В., БРОВКИНА К., КИСЕЛЕВА О., ФОКИНА В. |
40
|
САМ-3
|
Самарская область
|
ЛЕВИЧЕВА А., ПЕРШИНА Д., ФРАНК В., ХАЧАТУРЯН А. |
41
|
НИЖ.ОБЛ.-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
КАРНАУХОВА Е., СОКОЛОВА В., ЦАРЕВА А., ЧИКВАРОВА А. |
42
|
ТАТ-6
|
Республика Татарстан
|
КАРАСЕВА В., ХАЙРУЛЛИНА Я., ШАЙДУЛЛИНА М. |
43
|
САМ-4
|
Самарская область
|
АНТОШКИНА С., ПУГАЧЕВА П., СКУПОВА В. |