Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
|
ЗОРИНА ИРИНА |
КУР
|
05.05.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
БАБАЕВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
3
|
|
ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Ольховская М.И., Черникова А.И. |
5
|
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
5
|
|
ГОЛОВИНА ЛИЛИАНА |
КУР
|
01.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мамаева Н.В. |
7
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
8
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
9
|
|
ФИДИРКО АННА |
КУР
|
25.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
10
|
|
ШИРОБОКОВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
11
|
|
КУРАСБЕДИАНИ МАРИАМ |
КУР
|
20.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
12
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
13
|
|
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
14
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
15
|
|
МАРКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
16
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
17
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
18
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О., Тимофеев В.В. |
19
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. |
20
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
20.06.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
21
|
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
07.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
22
|
|
ФРОЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЯРО
|
07.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
23
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
24
|
|
ТИМИНА АННА |
МОО
|
06.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кочетова Т.А., Тимофеев В.В. |
25
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
26
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АННА |
КУР
|
20.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
27
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
28
|
|
ЛЁШИНА ЮЛИАНА |
СМО
|
01.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Комиссаров Д.И. |
29
|
|
ЩЕПОЧКИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
30
|
|
КОНЮХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
31
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ ВЕРА |
МОО
|
12.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И. |
32
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
33
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
34
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Комиссаров Д.И. |
35
|
|
ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
36
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
16.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
36
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
38
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
39
|
|
МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
04.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
40
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ветров Н.С. |
41
|
|
ГУДКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
30.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
42
|
|
ДОБУТОВА САЙКАЛ |
СМО
|
09.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
43
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
44
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К. |
45
|
|
БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
03.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
46
|
|
ДЯДЮШКО ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
46
|
|
АВРАМИДИ МАРИЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
48
|
|
АЗАМАТОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
49
|
|
ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
12.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
50
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
51
|
|
ГУКАСЯН АРИАНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
52
|
|
ОШНОКОВА ИЛОНА |
МОС
|
04.12.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К., Седыгин П.М. |
53
|
|
КОСИНОВА АГАТА |
КУР
|
19.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ветров Н.С. |
54
|
|
КАДЗИЛОВА МЕЛАНИЯ |
МОО
|
15.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Кулаева Б.Д. |
55
|
|
ЛУЗГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БРЯ
|
28.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
56
|
|
КУЗОВЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА |
БРЯ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
56
|
|
ДЕНИСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
05.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
58
|
|
АКСАКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
59
|
|
ПОРОХИНА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
60
|
|
МУРАШКО КУПАВА |
МОС
|
22.07.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
61
|
|
БРЕЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
21.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
62
|
|
ТАРАНЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
63
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
26.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
64
|
|
ПРУСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БРЯ
|
07.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
65
|
|
МАШКОВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
13.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кадырова М., Кравцова А.В. |
66
|
|
ХАЙРУЛЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
02.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
66
|
|
КРЫЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
29.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
68
|
|
ДРАЛОВА АРИНА |
СМО
|
17.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
69
|
|
ГОРОШКОВА АННА |
СМО
|
12.08.2006
|
б/р
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |