Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ГУБИН НИКИТА |
ПЕР
|
14.06.1994
|
МС
|
ПКФФ |
Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В. |
2
|
|
ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
25.09.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А. |
3
|
|
КОРОТАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПЕР
|
22.02.1988
|
МС
|
ПКФФ |
Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е. |
3
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
5
|
|
ТКАЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПЕР
|
11.05.1988
|
МС
|
ПКФФ |
Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е. |
6
|
|
ШЕХИРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
15.04.2005
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
7
|
|
ШИШКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
15.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. |
8
|
|
БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД |
КИР
|
06.01.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
9
|
|
ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
06.01.1966
|
МС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Погудин В.И. |
10
|
|
ПОПОВ МАКСИМ |
ПЕР
|
03.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. |
11
|
|
ШУМСКИЙ РОМАН |
КИР
|
13.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
12
|
|
НОСКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КИР
|
17.08.1970
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
13
|
|
БОГАТЫРЁВ ВЛАДИМИР |
КИР
|
27.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
14
|
|
ЕРЕМЕЕВ ЕГОР |
ПЕР
|
22.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е. |
15
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
30.01.1980
|
I разряд
|
ПКФФ |
Швецов Р.В. |
16
|
|
ВАРЛЫГИН РОМАН |
КИР
|
16.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
17
|
|
СЕЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
26.10.1986
|
МС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В. |
18
|
|
ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ |
КИР
|
27.12.1971
|
МС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Погудин В.И. |
19
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
20
|
|
МИКОВ ДЕНИС |
ПЕР
|
01.07.1980
|
КМС
|
ФК ФЛЕШЬ |
Поляков В.С. |
21
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
КИР
|
03.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ СШ Вересники |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
22
|
|
ПУШКАРЕВ САВЕЛИЙ |
КИР
|
26.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
23
|
|
САМЫЛОВ МАКСИМ |
КИР
|
25.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
24
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
25
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЮРИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.01.1957
|
КМС
|
ПКФФ |
Заякин Ю.А. |
26
|
|
ХЛЕБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
22.03.1963
|
МС
|
|
Погудин В.И. |
27
|
|
ВОТИНЦЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
26.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ СШ Вересники |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
28
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
23.02.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ №3 г. Ставрополь |
Ивлиева О.Н. |
29
|
|
МИЛЬКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
26.01.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ №3 г. Ставрополь |
Красюк И.Н. |
30
|
|
ВЬЮЖАНИН МИХАИЛ |
КИР
|
26.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
31
|
|
ОКАТЬЕВ ФЁДОР |
КИР
|
04.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
32
|
|
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КИР
|
05.08.1967
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Погудин В.И. |
33
|
|
КЛАБУКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
03.08.1995
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Кассин К.В. |
34
|
|
МУХИН ЕГОР |
КИР
|
22.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
35
|
|
ВВЕДЕНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
КИР
|
14.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
36
|
|
ГРАБЛЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
КИР
|
12.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
37
|
|
ЛЫСИК МИХАИЛ |
КИР
|
27.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
|
|
38
|
|
КАЛИНИН МАТВЕЙ |
КИР
|
14.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ СШ Вересники |
Пшеничкин А.В. |
39
|
|
САДАКОВ АНТОН |
КИР
|
16.08.1985
|
I разряд
|
Спорткомплекс Иско |
Бурков А.И. |
40
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СТА
|
31.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ №3 г. Ставрополь |
Красюк И.Н. |
41
|
|
КОЗЛОВ НИКИТА |
ПЕР
|
30.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Губин Н.В. |
41
|
|
ТИТОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
КИР
|
12.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
43
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
09.03.1997
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
44
|
|
АШИХМИН ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
13.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ СШ Вересники |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
45
|
|
МЕТЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
25.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ №3 г. Ставрополь |
Ивлиева О.Н. |
46
|
|
ЛАПШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
КИР
|
10.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
47
|
|
АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
48
|
|
ШИШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
КИР
|
21.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ СШ Вересники |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
49
|
|
ЛИМОНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КИР
|
09.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спорткомплекс Иско |
Бурков А.И. |