Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ШИЛЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
2
|
|
ДЕМЯНЕНКО АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
25.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
3
|
|
ШУЛЬГИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
12.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
3
|
|
ЯРОВОЙ ЛЕВ |
РОС
|
05.02.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
5
|
|
ПОПОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
25.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
6
|
|
КОСЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
11.06.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
7
|
|
ГАЙДУКОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
31.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
8
|
|
ЧЕРНОГОРОВ ИВАН |
КРА
|
20.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
9
|
|
ДРИЖАК ВЛАДИМИР |
РОС
|
22.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
10
|
|
КОСЬЯНЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
КРА
|
21.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
11
|
|
ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
РОС
|
06.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
12
|
|
КИЩЕНКО СЕРАФИМ |
КРА
|
31.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
13
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ ЛЕВ |
КРА
|
03.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
14
|
|
ТЕНСИН ВЕНИАМИН |
КРА
|
07.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
15
|
|
КИЦЕНКО ИВАН |
РОС
|
04.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
16
|
|
НЕЧАЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
10.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
17
|
|
ПЕТРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
10.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
18
|
|
ГУСАРОВ ПЛАТОН |
КРА
|
16.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
19
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО БОГДАН |
КРА
|
05.12.2008
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
20
|
|
НАЗАРОВ ИВАН |
РОС
|
02.09.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
21
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ АРТЕМ |
КРА
|
05.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
22
|
|
ЕКАТЕРИНОВСКИЙ ЭДУАРД |
РОС
|
11.03.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
23
|
|
МИТРАКОВ ЗАХАР |
КРА
|
19.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
24
|
|
ГАНИН КОНСТАНТИН |
РОС
|
08.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
25
|
|
ПРУЦЫН АРТЕМ |
РОС
|
21.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
26
|
|
АУШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
КРА
|
22.02.2009
|
б/р
|
СШ № 2 |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
27
|
|
ВОЛЬВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
02.02.2007
|
б/р
|
ФК "Гарда" |
Феленков А.П. |
28
|
|
ПЫШНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
29
|
|
ТЕРЗИЯН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
19.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
30
|
|
ВАГРАМЯН ДАВИД |
РОС
|
01.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
31
|
|
ЕФИМЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
РОС
|
20.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
32
|
|
МАЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
18.10.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |