Дзержинск, НИЖ, 01.05.2022, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2021-1072
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | КУРСК-1 | Курская область | ВОЛОБУЕВА П., КОРЖОВА Д., КУДЕНЦОВА Н. |
2 | ЛЮБЕРЦЫ | Московская область | ДЗОБАЕВА С., КОНОВАЛОВА Н., ТАРАНЕНКО С. |
3 | СПБ-КРС | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНДРЕЕВА В., БЕЛОУСОВА С., ИВАНОВА Т., ХМЕЛЕВА А. |
4 | СМОЛЕНСК | Смоленская область | ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Е., КОЗЛОВА В., ЛЕВЧУК М., ЛЁШИНА Ю. |
5 | КУРСК-2 | Курская область | КНЯЗЕВА В., КУРАСБЕДИАНИ М., ФИДИРКО А. |
6 | ТАТАРСТАН-1 | Республика Татарстан | БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДОГАН С., САФОНОВА Н., УСМАНОВА М. |
7 | АЛАНИЯ-1 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БАСИЕВА Э., БЕСТАЕВА С., МАРГИЕВА М. |
8 | КУРСК-3 | Курская область | АНАЩЕНКОВА А., ИВАНОВА Д., КОСИНОВА А. |
9 | МИКС | Ярославская область | КОМАРОВА Е., ПАВЛОВА В., ФРОЛОВА Т. |
10 | ТАТАРСТАН-2 | Республика Татарстан | АНДРЕЕВА М., ИЗМАЙЛОВА А., НИЗАМЕЕВА М., ПУПЫШЕВА А. |
11 | СПБ СШОР №3 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БАРСУКОВА М., КУДРЯКОВА В., ПАВЛОВА И., ПРОШКИНА Д. |
12 | РОСТОВ-1 | Ростовская область | НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
13 | СПБ КОМЕТА-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БУКЕВИЧ М., ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА У., КОРОЛЕВА А., МИХАЙЛОВА В. |
14 | СПБ ГДТЮ | г. Санкт-Петербург | АГАШКОВА Ж., УРАКОВА С., ФИРСОВА С. |
15 | СПАРТАК МИКС | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЛИСОВЦОВА Е., НАЗАРИНА Д., САФАРЯН А., СНИГИРЕВА К. |
16 | МОО-1 | Московская область | ТИМИНА А., ФЕДЯНИНА Е., ЧАСОВНИКОВА С. |
17 | АЛАНИЯ-2 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ГУЗУТАЕВА А., ДЗУСОВА В., ЦАЛЛАГОВА Е. |
18 | СПБ КОМЕТА-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | АВДЕЕВА А., АНДРЕЕВА Д., ГОЛОВИНА А., КАПИЦЫНА А. |
19 | BLR | MAZURAVA M., TOTSIKAVA A., YAFIMAVA M. | |
20 | РОСТОВ-2 | Ростовская область | ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК А., КАРПЕНКО С., ПУНЬКО А. |
21 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-3 | Нижегородская область | КРЮКОВА А., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА А. |
22 | ТАТАРСТАН-3 | Республика Татарстан | КИСЛОВА К., СИНЯЕВА А., УСМАНОВА С. |
23 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-1 | Нижегородская область | АНТРОПОВА П., ЗАИКИНА М., МЕНЬШОВА В. |
24 | АЛАНИЯ-3 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ДЗАХОВА В., ХАНАЕВА Т., ЦКАЕВА Д. |
25 | МОО-2 | г. Москва | МГЕБРОВА К., МОРГУНОВА Е., ХАЗОВА К. |
26 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-4 | Нижегородская область | ПОПОВА А., РОЗИНА Д., ЯРГУТОВА Э. |
27 | ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | БЕКИНА Е., БЕКИНА Т., КАМБАРОВА А. |
28 | МОС ВИКТОРИЯ | г. Москва | АМЕЛИКОВА Д., ДУДНИК В., ПЕРВЕС К. |
29 | АЛАНИЯ-4 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | КЕРТАНОВА Л., МАКИЕВА Д., МУРТАЗОВА С. |
30 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-5 | Нижегородская область | ЗЕМСКОВА П., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д., ШАШКОВА В. |
31 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-2 | Нижегородская область | КАРНАВСКАЯ Е., ОШИТКОВА С., ЯСТРЕБОВА Э. |
32 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-7 | Нижегородская область | ГУСЕЙНОВА А., ТРОПОВА Т., ФИЛЮШКИНА Т. |
33 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-6 | Нижегородская область | ГОЛУБЕВА С., ГУЛЯКОВА А., НЕСТЕРОВА О., УГАРОВА А. |
34 | ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | БУХТОЯРОВА У., БЫЧЕК П., ЕВДОКИМОВА А. |