Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
МС
|
НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
2
|
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
3
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
3
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
5
|
|
КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
6
|
|
МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
7
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
8
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
9
|
|
ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
25.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
10
|
|
ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
11
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
12
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
13
|
|
МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
14
|
|
ГОРИН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
20.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Горин Ю.А. |
15
|
|
ПОЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
16
|
|
НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
17
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
18
|
|
ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
09.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
19
|
|
ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
20
|
|
СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
17.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
21
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
22
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
23
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
24
|
|
ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
25
|
|
ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
26
|
|
КРУТИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
01.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
27
|
|
ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Манапов Р.Р. |
28
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
29
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
30
|
|
СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
31
|
|
ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
32
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
19.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
33
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
26.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Горин Ю.А. |
34
|
|
ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
35
|
|
ДОЙНЕКО ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
28.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
36
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
37
|
|
БРАГИНЕЦ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
07.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
38
|
|
ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. |
39
|
|
ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
40
|
|
ОНИЩУК ЛЕВ |
НОВ
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
41
|
|
МАНЕРНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
08.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
42
|
|
ФАДЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ТОМ
|
25.09.2005
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
43
|
|
ЛАВРОВ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
44
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ АНТОН |
ТОМ
|
08.07.2007
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
45
|
|
СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
17.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
46
|
|
ШАЛДЫРВАН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Горин Ю.А. |
47
|
|
ОГНЁВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Горин Ю.А. |
48
|
|
КРАМИН МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
18.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
48
|
|
ЗИНОВЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Горин Ю.А. |
50
|
|
МИКАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
08.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |