Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
2
|
|
СИДРОНИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
3
|
|
ФРАДКИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
03.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
3
|
|
КАЗАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
5
|
|
СЕМЁНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
17.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
6
|
|
ИЛЬИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
07.06.2007
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Хованский А.И. |
7
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
8
|
|
ВАСИЛИШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
9
|
|
НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Вольский Е.И. |
10
|
|
ТАЛАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
22.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Баранов А.Е., Матэ Е.С. |
11
|
|
БУРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
12
|
|
ШКУРИХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
13
|
|
БЕРДОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
18.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
14
|
|
ЧУБАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
19.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
15
|
|
ХОДАС КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
04.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
16
|
|
ЕМЕЛЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
06.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
17
|
|
КАЛИНИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
18
|
|
ПЕТРОВ БОГДАН |
МОС
|
31.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
19
|
|
КОЛОМИЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
22.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. |
20
|
|
СМИРНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
07.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
21
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
22
|
|
СОХРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
22
|
|
БУЯНОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
14.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
24
|
|
МИДЛЕР КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
30.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
25
|
|
ХОМУЛЛО ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
16.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
26
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
27
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АРКАДИЙ |
МОС
|
19.09.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
28
|
|
СОРОКИН РОДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
25.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
29
|
|
РЕВИН ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
23.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
30
|
|
БЕЛОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
23.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
31
|
|
САМОЙЛОВИЧ МАКСИМ |
ПРМ
|
31.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Юниор НГО |
Егорченкова Е.А., Павлик А.В. |
32
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
28.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
33
|
|
ЗУБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
31.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
34
|
|
МАШКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
28.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
35
|
|
ГРОЗНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
20.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
36
|
|
СОКОЛЫХ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
30.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
37
|
|
ЗУБКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
27.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флорет |
Вчерашнюк Е.А., Шендрикова А.А. |
38
|
|
КИСТАНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
39
|
|
ПИЛЬЧИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
40
|
|
АЛИЕВ САМИР |
МОО
|
11.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
41
|
|
АМИРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
16.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
42
|
|
ЛУКАШИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
19.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
43
|
|
МЕЗОЛЬ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
44
|
|
КОСАРЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
25.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
45
|
|
МОНАХОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
23.03.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
46
|
|
СУХАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кафаров Л.А. |
47
|
|
ЧЕРЕПНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
31.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
48
|
|
СЕЛИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
49
|
|
КОМИССАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
21.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
50
|
|
КАЙДИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
25.01.2007
|
б/р
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
51
|
|
НАДИН МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
20.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флорет |
Вчерашнюк Е.А., Шендрикова А.А. |
52
|
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РОМАН |
МОО
|
26.08.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кафаров Л.А. |
53
|
|
СИДОРОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
12.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
54
|
|
ПОЛЯРУШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
18.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
55
|
|
УЧАЙКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
10.11.2009
|
б/р
|
ФК Флорет |
Вчерашнюк Е.А., Шендрикова А.А. |
56
|
|
ГРОЗНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
19.08.2009
|
б/р
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
57
|
|
ПАНКРАТОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Яковлева Е.М. |
58
|
|
ШКРЕБКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
11.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
59
|
|
ВАТАНИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
31.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
60
|
|
ЩЕКОЛДИН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
19.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
60
|
|
ЗДРАВКОВСКИ СТЕФАН |
МОО
|
18.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
62
|
|
ЦИУНЕЛЬ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
31.12.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
62
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.05.2006
|
б/р
|
ФК Флорет |
Вчерашнюк Е.А., Колчанов А.В. |
64
|
|
ТЕПЛЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
19.08.2009
|
б/р
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |