Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА |
МОО
|
11.08.2005
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
2
|
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
07.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
3
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
3
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
22.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В. |
5
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
6
|
|
ТИМИНА АННА |
МОО
|
06.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кочетова Т.А., Тимофеев В.В. |
7
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О., Тимофеев В.В. |
8
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
9
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
10
|
|
МГЕБРОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
30.04.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
11
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. |
12
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ ВЕРА |
МОО
|
12.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И. |
13
|
|
КЛИМУК КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.03.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Али Т.А., Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. |
14
|
|
МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
04.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
15
|
|
РАЗМАХАЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
16
|
|
РОМАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
11.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
17
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
17.06.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
18
|
|
БЕГУН КИРА |
МОО
|
12.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
19
|
|
МИНЯЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Тимофеев В.В. |
20
|
|
РЫЖЕНКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
27.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В., Манина Т.П. |
21
|
|
СМАКАЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
10.06.2005
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
22
|
|
ШВЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
10.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
23
|
|
ПРЕСНЯКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
19.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
24
|
|
ПОПОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
16.05.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
25
|
|
ГЕЙВАНДОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
20.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Али Т.А. |