Дзержинск, НИЖ, 06.10.2021, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2021-0142
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | КЛГ-МОО-ИВА | Калужская область | ЗАЙЦЕВ К., НАГНИБИДА А., НОВАК Б., ХИТРОВ Г. |
2 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 | Нижегородская область | ЛУКИН К., ЛЮТКИН Н., ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН Д., ШМОНИН А. |
3 | МОО-1 | Московская область | КРУПКО О., ЛИСИН А., ЛОБЫКИН И., СМИРНОВ М. |
4 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 | Московская область | АНУРЬЕВ И., БИРЮКОВ Я., КУЗНЕЦОВ С. |
5 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 | г. Москва | ЖУКОВ Н., ЗАКОВЫРКИН Е., МАЛАШКЕВИЧ Н. |
6 | МГФСО | г. Москва | БОЙКОВ В., МАРОВ А., ТАРАСОВ И. |
7 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 | г. Москва | БАРДАЛИМ А., ЛОНГИ М., УШКОВ А. |
8 | МССУОР №3 | г. Москва | ВАСИН Г., МАЛОВ И., УДОВИЧЕНКО А. |
9 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2 | Нижегородская область | БРЕЗГИН Л., ЕРЫКАЛОВ Е., МАКШАЕВ Р. |
10 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | САВКИН А., ТРИФОНОВ К., ФОНТОН И. |
11 | ЦСКА МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | АБРАМОВ А., ЕРМОХИН Е., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ А. |
12 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 | Владимирская область | ВОРОБЬЕВ О., ЗОРИН А., КОЧУЕВ П., РАЧКОВ Я. |
13 | МИКС | г. Москва | МОРГУНОВ Д., ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ С., СМИРНОВ Е. |
14 | ЛОБНЯ-1 | Московская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ М., РОЖНОВСКИЙ П., ЮЛДОШЕВ А. |
15 | ЦСКА МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | АМЕРЯНОВ В., БАГИНСКИЙ К., ЧУРИНОВ Е. |
16 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 | Московская область | КОЗЛОВ Н., КОЛЕСНИКОВ Д., ХАЙРОВ В. |
17 | БРОННИЦЫ | Московская область | БАЛА Д., БЕСПАЛОВ Я., ГЛАДЫШЕВ Д., РАССЫХИН В. |
18 | ФЛЭШ | Московская область | БИРЮКОВ Д., ПРОКОПЬЕВ Я., УЛЬЯНОВ Т. |
19 | СПБ КШВСМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЖАРКОВ Ф., ФРОЛОВ Д., ШАПОРТОВ А. |
20 | ДУБНА МОО | Московская область | ПАРФЕНОВ Н., САРЫЧЕВ Р., ЩЕГОЛЕВ А. |
21 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | ДВОЕНКО С., ЗАХАРОВ Д., СОРОКИН В. |
22 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 | г. Москва | КОНДАКОВ А., ТАРАСОВ А., ШЕЯНОВ С. |
23 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3 | Нижегородская область | КЛЕНОВИЧ А., КОРОБКОВ А., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ Я. |
24 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-3 | г. Москва | ГАВРИЛОВ Р., КАМОЦКИЙ С., ФРАНЦУЗОВ А. |
25 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4 | Нижегородская область | АКИМКИН Г., ЕЖЕЛЕВ А., РОМАНЬКО Е. |
26 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-3 | Московская область | БОЖЬЕВ Н., ЛАМЗИН И., СДОБНИКОВ Л. |
27 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5 | Нижегородская область | ГУРКИН П., КАТЮТИН З., САВИНОВ В. |
28 | КАЛУГА | Калужская область | КОТОВ М., ПЕРЧИК П., ПЛОХИХ И. |
29 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6 | Нижегородская область | МАРТЫНОВ А., СОРОКИН Д., ФЛЕГИНСКИЙ М. |
30 | ЛОБНЯ-2 | Московская область | АНТОНОВ Д., ГОВОРОВ В., ХАРЛАП Д. |
31 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 | Нижегородская область | АЛМАЗОВ И., ВАРЛАКОВ М., ТРОФИМОВ Н. |
32 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8 | Нижегородская область | АРТЕМЕНКО С., КЕРЕКЕША М., КЕЧИН М. |
33 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7 | Нижегородская область | КОСТЫЛЕВ И., МИРОНОВ Т., МУХИН А. |
34 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9 | Нижегородская область | БЕРЕЗКИН Г., КАШЕНКОВ М., ЛАЗАРЕВ И. |
35 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10 | Нижегородская область | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ А., НОСУХИН В., ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ Я. |