Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
27.10.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
2
|
|
РОДОМАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
3
|
|
ПОПОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
25.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
3
|
|
КИЩЕНКО СЕРАФИМ |
КРА
|
31.12.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
5
|
|
ВАХНИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
6
|
|
ВАХНИН САВВАТИЙ |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
7
|
|
ЕКАТЕРИНОВСКИЙ ЭДУАРД |
РОС
|
11.03.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
8
|
|
НЕЧАЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
10.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
9
|
|
КЛЁМИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
19.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
10
|
|
БАКЛУШИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.01.2009
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
11
|
|
АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
25.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
12
|
|
СОКОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
14.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
13
|
|
КОСЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
11.06.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
14
|
|
КУРБАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
ТЮМ
|
15.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
15
|
|
БУТИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
30.10.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
16
|
|
КОСАЧ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
18.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
17
|
|
ГЛУШКОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
КРА
|
17.06.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
18
|
|
НИКУЛОЧКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
12.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
19
|
|
ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
РОС
|
06.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
20
|
|
ГУСАРОВ ПЛАТОН |
КРА
|
16.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
21
|
|
СОЛОМАХА МИХАИЛ |
ВРЖ
|
28.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
22
|
|
ШАПИРО ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
03.11.2009
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
23
|
|
КОПЫТОВ СПАРТАК |
КРА
|
13.05.2010
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
24
|
|
ПЫШНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
25
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ВРЖ
|
03.09.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Соломаха Н.Д. |
26
|
|
КАРАТЕЕВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
08.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
27
|
|
ДОЛЖИКОВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
22.03.2011
|
б/р
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
28
|
|
ДОРОЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
22.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
29
|
|
ГАЙДУКОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
31.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
30
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ АРТЕМ |
КРА
|
05.12.2009
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
31
|
|
ТЕРЗИЯН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
19.05.2009
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
32
|
|
НАЗАРОВ ИВАН |
РОС
|
02.09.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
33
|
|
МОЧАЛИН СЕРАФИМ |
КРА
|
02.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
34
|
|
ОБЕРЕМКОВ ДЕМИД |
ВРЖ
|
12.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
35
|
|
ХВОЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
РОС
|
20.05.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
36
|
|
РЯЗАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
08.12.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
37
|
|
ТОКТОБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
28.07.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мамаева Н.В. |
38
|
|
КЛЁМИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
27.11.2012
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
39
|
|
ЩЕПКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
05.01.2011
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
40
|
|
ХВАЛЫНСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.02.2010
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
41
|
|
КОСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
08.04.2011
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мамаева Н.В. |
42
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
27.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
43
|
|
ВИТКАУСКАС САВВА |
КРА
|
12.12.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
44
|
|
КИЦЕНКО ИВАН |
РОС
|
04.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
45
|
|
ЗАВГОРОДНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ |
ВРЖ
|
26.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
46
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ ЛЕВ |
КРА
|
03.09.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
47
|
|
ЛОДНЕВ ТИМУР |
РОС
|
03.08.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
47
|
|
РОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
28.07.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
49
|
|
КОЛМАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
14.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
50
|
|
ЕРШОВ ДЕНИС |
КРА
|
29.03.2010
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Авербух Д.И. |
51
|
|
САРКИСЯН ГАРИБ |
РОС
|
07.07.2012
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
52
|
|
ЗЕЛЕНЧЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВРЖ
|
11.08.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Соломаха Н.Д. |
53
|
|
ДОВБНЯ МАКСИМ |
РОС
|
01.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
54
|
|
ДОЛИНКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
01.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
55
|
|
НОВОТНЫ ФИЛИПП |
ВРЖ
|
05.10.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
56
|
|
УШАКОВ МАКСИМ |
РОС
|
02.06.2013
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
57
|
|
МЕЛЬНИК КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
16.02.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |