Киров, КИР, 23.09.2021, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-0094
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | МСС УОР№3 -1 | г. Москва | БОЧАРОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., РУСТАМОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С. |
2 | МОО-1 | Московская область | ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ИВАНОВА С., КОНОНОВА Е., ПОНОМАРЕВА С. |
3 | САМАРА | Самарская область | ВАЙНРИХ А., ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е. |
4 | АЛАНИЯ-1 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | АБАЕВА В., ДЗАХОВА Л., КАЛАЕВА В., РАМОНОВА В. |
5 | ЗВЕНИГОРОД | Московская область | КОВТУН А., ЧАЙКИНА М., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л. |
6 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | Ленинградская область | КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., СУЛЕНКО А., ТУМКОВА Т. |
7 | КИРОВ-1 | Кировская область | БЕТЕХТИНА О., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА А., ПЛЮСНИНА О. |
8 | МОСКВА-ДИНАМО 1 | г. Москва | АЛТАЕВА М., ГАЛЯМОВА В., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
9 | ТАТАРСТАН-1 | Республика Татарстан | АФОНИНА Д., ЗАКИРОВА З., ЧЕРЕВКО А. |
10 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 | г. Москва | БАРБАР Ж., ЖУКОВА М., СОКЕРИНА Е., СУГКОЕВА Л. |
11 | ТАТАРСТАН-2 | Республика Татарстан | ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., ЕЛАГИНА Е., ЯКУПОВА Э. |
12 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 | г. Москва | КУРОЧКИНА К., МАЛЁНКИНА Е., СМИРНОВА Ю. |
13 | МСС УОР 3-2 | г. Москва | АГЕЕВА Е., БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., БИРЮКОВА С., ЕРИНА Д. |
14 | СШОР 3 СПБ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДМИТРИЕВА А., ОБУХОВА В., РУДАКОВА А., СКОК С. |
15 | НОВОСИБИРСК-1 | Новосибирская область | КОВАЛЬ Н., РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю. |
16 | МОО БРОННИЦЫ | Московская область | КАЛИНИНА Н., ПОРВАТОВА А., РАМЕНСКОВА В., СУББОТИНА А. |
17 | АЛАНИЯ-3 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ГАГИЕВА М., ДОГУЗОВА Л., САПИЖУЛАЕВА А., УЖЕГОВА Е. |
18 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -1 | Нижегородская область | КОМШИЛОВА В., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ЯЗЫКОВА М. |
19 | НОВОСИБИРСК-2 | Новосибирская область | ЗИМИНА В., КЛЕВЦОВА В., КОЧИНА Д., ТУПИКОВА Т. |
20 | МСС УОР № 3 - 3 | г. Москва | АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., АРБУЗОВА Е., КЛИМЕНКО А., КРУТИКОВА В. |
21 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-1 | Республика Башкортостан | ЗАХАРОВА А., МАСКАЛОВА Л., НУХОВА К., САИТОВА Г. |
22 | МОСКВА-ДИНАМО - 2 | г. Москва | ВОВЧЕНКО П., ГАБЫШЕВА А., ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ К., СЛОБОДИНА А. |
23 | СПБ-КОМЕТА-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | КАЛИЧЕВА Н., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А. |
24 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ - 3 | г. Москва | НЕДЕЛЬКИНА М., ОРЛОВА Г., ОСИПОВА В. |
25 | ПЕРМЬ-1 | Пермский край | КАШИНА В., ЛУНЁВА В., МОЛЧАНОВА А. |
26 | АЛАНИЯ-5 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ДЗАГАХОВА А., КОРТИЕВА А., ТОКАЕВА М., ЦАБОЛОВА Л. |
27 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК | Московская область | БАЛАШОВА А., БОНДАРЬ Я., ПЕРСИЯНОВА А. |
28 | МСС УОР № 3 -4 | г. Москва | КОМАРОВА А., МАРАМЫГИНА А., СНИТИНА А., УСИК А. |
29 | НОВОСИБИРСК-3 | Новосибирская область | МАРКОВА А., ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Р., САВЕНКОВА Е., ШАРЫПОВА А. |
30 | КРАСНОЯРСК | Красноярский край | ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МИНИАХМЕТОВА Ю., РЯБЦЕВА А., ЧЕХОВА В. |
31 | АЛАНИЯ-2 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | ИВАКИНА Е., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., ХАСЦАЕВА М., ХАЧИРОВА В. |
32 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ-1 | Калужская область | ГОЛОВАНЕВА З., ЗОБНИНА П., СИМОНЕНКОВА П., ЧЕРНОВА Е. |
33 | КИРОВ-2 | Кировская область | ВОТИНОВА А., КУЛТЫШЕВА С., ПОПЕНОВА Д. |
34 | НОВОСИБИРСК-4 | Новосибирская область | ЛАГУНОВА Т., НИКУЛИНА Е., ФРОЛОВА А. |
35 | СПБ КОМЕТА - 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | КУЕНКОВА Е., СМИРНОВА А., ХРИСТОЕВА М. |
36 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-2 | Республика Башкортостан | ГЛЕБОВА Д., ДУРНЕВА С., КАВЕЕВА С. |
37 | АЛАНИЯ-4 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БАГАЕВА А., ГОБЕЕВА Ф., КОБЛОВА А., КОРОЕВА С. |
38 | НОВОСИБИРСК-5 | Новосибирская область | КИСЕЛЕВА В., КРАМИНА А., КУДРИНА И. |
39 | МОО ФК ФЛЭШ | Московская область | БУРАКОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., МАКСИМОВА В., ФИЛОНОВА В. |
40 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. -2 | Нижегородская область | МОРОВА Д., СМИРНОВА П., ТИХОНОВА М. |
41 | НОВОСИБИРСК - 7 | Новосибирская область | БЕБЕЛЬ А., КОЧИНА Е., ЛАМИНА Е., ЧЕЧИНА И. |
42 | ДАГЕСТАН - 1 | Республика Дагестан | АБДУЛЖАНАТОВА Х., БОГАТОВА А., ГАЛАЕВА А. |
43 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ-3 | Нижегородская область | ВУКОЛОВА А., КИРСАНОВА А., ТУРКИНА В. |
44 | ПЕРМЬ-2 | Пермский край | ВОЖАКОВА Е., ОЩЕПКОВА Е., УТЦ Е. |
45 | КИРОВ-3 | Кировская область | КРИВОВА Д., ЛОПАТИНА Е., ЧИРКОВА М. |
46 | НОВОСИБИРСК-6 | Новосибирская область | БАРКОВА Е., КОВАЛЕВА В., ЧУРБАКОВА М. |
47 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2 | Калужская область | ВОЛКОВА Е., ДУБНИКОВА К., РЯБИНИНА Е. |
48 | ДАГЕСТАН 2 | Республика Дагестан | АХМЕДОВА М., ИБРАГИМОВА Ш., КУННИЕВА А. |