Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
ЮНИОРЫ2
|
|
БАЛЯГИНА А., НАЗАРОВА А., ФОФАНОВА М. |
2
|
ЮНИОРЫ1
|
|
ГЗЮНОВА А., ЛЯХОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П. |
3
|
1 УОР№3
|
|
КАЗМИНА П., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ТАРАСОВА С., ХОМЕНКО А. |
4
|
МОС.ОБЛ1
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ЕРЕМИНА С., КАЧНОВА В., СЕЛИНА И. |
5
|
КАДЕТЫ
|
|
ЗАБЕЛИНА А., КРЫМОВА Г., РУСТАМОВА А. |
6
|
САМАРА1
|
|
ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА Е., СЕМЕНЮК П. |
7
|
ЛОКОМОТИВ-ВНИИЖТ
|
|
УСАЧЁВА Л., ЦУШКО С., ЧЕРКАСОВА А. |
8
|
ТАТАРСТАН
|
|
ДОГАН С., НИКОНОВА Т., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н. |
9
|
ЦСКА1
|
|
КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., СИЗОВА С., СКАТИНА Б. |
10
|
ЦСКА2
|
|
АРМАГАНОВА С., КУЛЬКОВА С., САННИКОВА М. |
11
|
АЛАНИЯ1
|
|
АБАЕВА В., БАЛАЕВА Л., МИСТУЛОВА М., РАМОНОВА В. |
12
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ1
|
|
ИВАНОВА А., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П., ШИРОВА В. |
13
|
2 УОР№3
|
|
БОЧАРОВА А., ДРУЖИНИНА О., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., МУСИЕНКО К. |
14
|
МОС.ОБЛ2
|
|
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., ТАРАСОВА Е. |
15
|
БАШКОРТОСТАН
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХУСАИНОВА Е. |
16
|
САМАРА2
|
|
ГЛАЗОВА А., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., НИКОЛАЕВА В. |
17
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ1
|
|
БАРБАР Ж., СМИРНОВА Ю., СОКЕРИНА Е., СУГКОЕВА Л. |
18
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ1
|
|
АКСЮТИНА А., БАЛАН А., МАРНОВА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е. |
19
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ2
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., КОЗЛОВА Т., СКОРОБОГАТОВА Т. |
20
|
3 УОР №3
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., КИРИЛИНА С., СОКОЛОВА А. |
21
|
САМАРА3
|
|
ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е., ЮРКОВА В. |
22
|
МОС.ОБЛ3
|
|
БАЛАШОВА А., БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., ИВАНОВА С., ЧАЙКИНА М. |
23
|
СПБ-ТОМСК
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА А., БУРАКОВА Д., СТАХУРСКАЯ К., УРЧЕГОВА П. |
24
|
СПАРТАК-КОМЕТА
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА Н., КОЧЕТКОВА Л., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., НОГТЕВА Т. |
25
|
СПБ ДЕВУШКИ ДО 15 ЛЕТ
|
|
КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., САРКИСЯН М., ФЕНЬШИНА Д. |
26
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ2
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., КУРИЦЫНА Н., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ТУМКОВА Т. |
27
|
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА
|
|
МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М., СЛОБОДИНА А., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
28
|
МОС.ОБЛ-МЕЧТА
|
|
РУБЦОВА В., РЯБУШКИНА М., ФРАНЦ С. |
29
|
ДУБНА
|
|
ВОЛКОВА М., САМАРЕВА А., СТОЛУПИНА А. |
30
|
ЦСКА3
|
|
БОРОДИНА М., ПАЛАГИНА Я., ФЕДОТОВА М. |
31
|
АЛАНИЯ2
|
|
КАЛАЕВА В., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., СУАНОВА Д. |
32
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ2
|
|
КУРОЧКИНА К., МАЛЁНКИНА Е., НЕДЕЛЬКИНА М. |
33
|
ВЫБОРГ
|
|
КАРПОВА А., КОЗЫРЕВА А., МАЛАЩЕНКО А., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У. |
34
|
ГДТЮ
|
|
КНЫШ В., КОСОПОЙКО Е., ЧЕНЦОВА С. |
35
|
СПБ КАДЕТЫ
|
|
АНТОНОВА А., ДМИТРИЕВА А., ПИСАРЕВА Е. |
36
|
СШОР №3
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА Л., РУДАКОВА А., СКОК С. |
37
|
ФАВОРИТ
|
|
МАСЛОВА В., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПШЕНИЧКИНА М., СЕРГЕЕВА У. |