Дзержинск, НИЖ, 28.04.2021, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-1128
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | МОСКВА УОР №3-1 | г. Москва | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., КУСТОВ П., НИКИТИН А., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
2 | КИРОВ | Кировская область | КОВАЛЁВ А., КОЧКИН В., РЫЧКОВ И., ШУМСКИЙ Р. |
3 | ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | АБРАМОВ А., БАГИНСКИЙ П., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ А. |
4 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 | Московская область | ЕВСЕЕВ Д., ЛИСИН А., ЛОБЫКИН И., НИКИТИН Д. |
5 | МОО-1 | Московская область | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., КРУПКО О. |
6 | МОО-2 | Московская область | ДЬЯКОНОВ А., МАРГАРЯН Х., МОСКОВСКИЙ Т., НЕСТЕРЕНКО Р. |
7 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 | г. Москва | ЖУКОВ Н., ЗАКОВЫРКИН Е., ЛОНГИ М. |
8 | КАЛУГА-1 | Калужская область | МАЙОРОВ А., МОТОРИН А., СОКОЛОВ Я., ТИШИН И. |
9 | ДИНАМО-1 | г. Москва | КОРНИЛОВ Н., САВКИН А., ФОНТОН И. |
10 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 | Московская область | АНУРЬЕВ И., БИРЮКОВ Я., КОЛЕСНИКОВ Д., КУЗНЕЦОВ С. |
11 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | г. Санкт-Петербург | ГАВРИЛОВ К., КИСЕЛЁВ М., МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ М., РАЗИНЬКОВ Т. |
12 | ЧЕМПИОН-1 | Московская область | БАБАРИКО К., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПРИКАЗЧИКОВ Д., СОРОКИН С. |
13 | МОСКВА УОР №3-3 | г. Москва | ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ Д., МАКАРОВ И., МАЛОВ И. |
14 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-1 | Нижегородская область | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., КАЛИСТОВ Д., ПАЛАДЬЕВ А., ПУШКАРЕВ А. |
15 | МОСКВА УОР №3-2 | г. Москва | ВАСИН Г., ИМПРОТА Ю., МАЛЫЙ С. |
16 | КАЛУГА-2 | Калужская область | ЗАЙЦЕВ К., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., МОТОРИН Г., САРАФАНОВ И. |
17 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-3 | Нижегородская область | КОННОВ Д., МАРТЫНОВ А., ЯГЖОВ С. |
18 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-3 | Московская область | КОЛОБАШКИН С., ЛИПОВИЧ И., МАКАРОВ М. |
19 | КАЛУГА-3 | Калужская область | КУЗИН Г., ЛЮБУТИН М., МАРОЧКИН К., ХИТРОВ Г. |
20 | ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | ЕРМОХИН Е., ЕФИМОВ Ф., СОКОЛОВ Ф. |
21 | ДИНАМО-2 | г. Москва | КИТАЕВ М., ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ В., СОЛОМОНОВ А. |
22 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 | г. Москва | ДОРОШИН О., КУЗЬМИЧЕВ Г., МАЛАШКЕВИЧ Н. |
23 | БРОННИЦЫ-1 | Московская область | ВЯЛКОВ А., РАССЫХИН В., СМИРНОВ М. |
24 | ЦСКА САМАРА | Самарская область | БАКЛАНОВ Д., БУНЦЕВ Е., ГОВЕРДОВСКИЙ К. |
25 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 | г. Москва | БАРДАЛИМ А., ОБЕРДЕРФЕР В., ФИЛИПОВИЧ Т. |
26 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 | г. Москва | ЗИМАКОС О., МЯГКИХ В., СЕДЫКИН А. |
27 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-2 | Нижегородская область | БЕЛОУСОВ Д., КИСЕЛЕВ С., МАКШАЕВ Р. |
28 | МОСКВА УОР №3-4 | г. Москва | ЗОТОВ А., КИСЛЫЙ Е., МАЛОВ В. |
29 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-4 | Нижегородская область | ЛУЧКО Д., ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН Д., ПУШКАРЕВ С. |
30 | ЧЕМПИОН-2 | Московская область | БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ М., ГОВОРОВ В., РОЖНОВСКИЙ П., ЮЛДОШЕВ А. |
31 | МГФСО МОСКВА | г. Москва | МАРОВ А., РОТИН Т., ТАРАСОВ И. |
32 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-7 | Нижегородская область | КАТЮТИН З., ЛАЗАРЕВ И., ТОЛЧКОВ Г. |
33 | ДИНАМО-ФЛЕШ | Московская область | ДВОЕНКО С., УЛЬЯНОВ Т., ФРАНЦУЗОВ А. |
34 | ЦСКА-3 | г. Москва | БАГИНСКИЙ К., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Т., ХОМЕРИКИ И., ЧУРИНОВ Е. |
35 | КАЛУГА-5 | Калужская область | КОПТЕВ А., САФРОНОВ Л., ШАДИЕВ А. |
36 | БРОННИЦЫ-2 | Московская область | БАЛА Д., БЕЛОВ А., КНЯЖЕВ И. |
37 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-5 | Нижегородская область | АЛМАЗОВ И., БЕЗЗУБОВ А., ЛУКИН К. |
38 | КАЛУГА-4 | Калужская область | ДУБОВОЙ С., ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ Е., КОТОВ М., УНЖАКОВ А. |
39 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-6 | Нижегородская область | ЕЖЕЛЕВ А., САВИНОВ В., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ Я. |
40 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-8 | Нижегородская область | ЕРЫКАЛОВ Е., МУХИН А., РОМАНЬКО Е. |
41 | НИЖ.ОБЛ-9 | Нижегородская область | КОШКИН А., ЛАНЦОВ И., ФАТЕХОВ Д. |