Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
2
|
|
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
3
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
3
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
5
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
27.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
6
|
|
СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
7
|
|
ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
8
|
|
БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А., Новикова В.П. |
9
|
|
СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
10.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
10
|
|
ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
11
|
|
БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
12
|
|
ВИГУРА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
12
|
|
КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА |
МОС
|
07.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванова Н.М. |
12
|
|
ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
15
|
|
НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
16
|
|
КЛИМЕНКО АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
17.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
17
|
|
ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С. |
18
|
|
ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
19
|
|
МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
20
|
|
САННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
21
|
|
ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э. |
22
|
|
ПАСУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
20.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
23
|
|
СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
МОС
|
17.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
24
|
|
ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
25
|
|
СЛОБОДИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
22.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
26
|
|
ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
27
|
|
ЖУКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
б/р
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
28
|
|
СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
29
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
30
|
|
КУЛЬКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
31
|
|
АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
32
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
33
|
|
ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
34
|
|
ГАНЕНКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
24.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
35
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
36
|
|
ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
37
|
|
НЕЧАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
23.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
38
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
38
|
|
ЛУКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В. |
40
|
|
НЕДЕЛЬКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
41
|
|
МИТРОФАНОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
23.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
42
|
|
УСИК АЛИНА |
МОС
|
30.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
43
|
|
ГУРСКАЯ КИРА |
МОС
|
08.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
44
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
44
|
|
САРАНЦЕВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
46
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
47
|
|
КОЛЕДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А. |
48
|
|
ЛУКАШЕНОК СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
09.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В. |
49
|
|
БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
50
|
|
НЕКРАСОВА ЕВА |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
51
|
|
КРУТИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
08.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
52
|
|
ГУЛИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
04.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
53
|
|
АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
54
|
|
МАРАМЫГИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
14.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
55
|
|
БОДУН ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
05.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
56
|
|
ПРЯНИЧНИКОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
26.02.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
57
|
|
ФЕДЮКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
58
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
23.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
59
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
60
|
|
НЕМЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
12.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
61
|
|
ГАЛЯМОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
02.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
62
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
08.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
63
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА СОЛОМОНИЯ |
МОС
|
14.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
64
|
|
ЯНПОЛЬ СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
08.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
65
|
|
КУРОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
65
|
|
НЕЖИВЫХ АННА |
МОС
|
23.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
67
|
|
КЛИМОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
05.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
68
|
|
КОМАРОВА АНИТА |
МОС
|
28.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
69
|
|
РОМАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
19.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
70
|
|
БЕЛОНОЖКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
71
|
|
ЛЯПИНА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
10.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
72
|
|
ХАБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
73
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРА |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
74
|
|
БЕЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
30.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
75
|
|
ГУНБИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
76
|
|
ЖУКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.12.2006
|
б/р
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
77
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
04.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
78
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
08.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
79
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
80
|
|
ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
08.07.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
81
|
|
ЛЕПЕХА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
82
|
|
СКОТНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
01.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
82
|
|
КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
28.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
82
|
|
ЛЯГУШКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
85
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
21.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
86
|
|
ПАНИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
02.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
87
|
|
ГУДКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
30.07.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
88
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
89
|
|
АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
20.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
90
|
|
ЗЫКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
14.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |