Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
2
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
3
|
|
БАГРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
3
|
|
ПОПОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
09.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
5
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
6
|
|
БАРСУКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
7
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
СМО
|
08.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
8
|
|
ВЕГЕРЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
9
|
|
ЕРШОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
10
|
|
ДОГАН САИДА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
11
|
|
КУДРЯКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
12
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
13
|
|
УСМАНОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
21.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
14
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
15
|
|
ФИРСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Соколов Р.О., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
16
|
|
РУБЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СМО
|
17.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
17
|
|
ЛЫСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
13.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н. |
18
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
19
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
20
|
|
ЛЁШИНА ЮЛИАНА |
СМО
|
01.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
21
|
|
ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
15.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
22
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
23
|
|
ЛОБАШЕВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
30.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
24
|
|
ПОЧКАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
25.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
Хайдукова Л.А. |
25
|
|
БУРЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
ТВЕ
|
01.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
26
|
|
ГАНЗЕНКО МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
27
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА НИКА |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
28
|
|
ГАВШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
29.01.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
29
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
30
|
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
31
|
|
КОРОБКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
06.12.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
32
|
|
АВДЕЕВА АНТОНИНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
33
|
|
КАТАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
34
|
|
САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
35
|
|
ТЮРНИКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
07.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
36
|
|
АНТОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
37
|
|
ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
38
|
|
ХАЙРЕТДИНОВА МИЛАНА |
БАШ
|
07.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
39
|
|
ГЛАЗАТОВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
31.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
40
|
|
СУПОРОВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
41
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
42
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
43
|
|
КРАСНОЩЁКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
27.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
44
|
|
ХОДУНОВА АИДА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
45
|
|
ХМАРА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
46
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
47
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТВЕ
|
04.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
47
|
|
МАКОЛКИНА ДИНАРА |
СПБ
|
17.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
49
|
|
МИТЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
50
|
|
АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
51
|
|
КОНОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2007
|
б/р
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
52
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
08.11.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
53
|
|
ЛАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
СПБ
|
27.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Бойков Ю.Г., Таборский Я.В. |
54
|
|
ФИЛАТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СМО
|
06.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Кац И.Я. |
55
|
|
ЕРШОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
56
|
|
КОНДРАТ СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
14.03.2008
|
б/р
|
КШВСМ |
Троицкий Е.А. |
57
|
|
ИВАНОВА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
02.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
58
|
|
КРИШТАЛЬ МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
25.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С., Костин М.В., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
59
|
|
МАСЛИКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.09.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
60
|
|
КАТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
61
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА АВРОРА |
СМО
|
16.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
62
|
|
МАШТАЛЕР КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
62
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
64
|
|
ТАБУЛОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
65
|
|
СЕРГУШИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
66
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
22.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
67
|
|
АГАШКОВА ЖАННА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
68
|
|
ЧАЙКА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
69
|
|
БАНКУЗОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.03.2007
|
б/р
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
69
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
71
|
|
ДАВЫДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.01.2007
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ксенофонтова Л.Н. |
72
|
|
УРАКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
72
|
|
ЗВЯГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2006
|
б/р
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
74
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.11.2007
|
б/р
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
75
|
|
СУББОТИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
б/р
|
СПб ГБОУ СОШ №249 им. М. В. Маневича |
Филиппова Е.Х. |
76
|
|
ТИМОШИНА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
21.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
77
|
|
САИДОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Костин М.В. |
78
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
07.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
79
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
80
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
81
|
|
МУРАВИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
26.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
82
|
|
МЕРКУЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
б/р
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
83
|
|
ШУБИНА ВАРВАРА |
ТВЕ
|
11.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
84
|
|
СЕМИКОВА ВЛАДА |
СПБ
|
03.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
84
|
|
ЦЫПИНА КИРА |
СПБ
|
20.08.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
86
|
|
ЯСКО АННА |
СПБ
|
17.02.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
86
|
|
ДОБРОХОТОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
88
|
|
ЧЕРНАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Костин М.В. |
89
|
|
МЕРЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
90
|
|
ЦВЕТКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
91
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ТВЕ
|
27.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
91
|
|
ШИЛИНСКАЯ ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2008
|
б/р
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
93
|
|
ЕРМОШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.12.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
94
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Князева Л.С. |
95
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА АННА |
СПБ
|
22.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
96
|
|
СИСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
07.10.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
97
|
|
ХИТРЫХ ЕВАНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
07.02.2006
|
б/р
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э. |
97
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |