Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Троицкий Е.А. |
2
|
|
СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.1997
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Троицкий Е.А. |
3
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Шеремет М.В. |
3
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.1996
|
МСМК
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
5
|
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
6
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А. |
7
|
|
КОВРИЖИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
25.12.1991
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М. |
8
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
9
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
10
|
|
СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
24.05.1997
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А. |
11
|
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В. |
12
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
13
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
14
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
15
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
16
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
17
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
18
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
19
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
20
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
21
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
22
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
23
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
24
|
|
РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
25
|
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
26
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ГЕРМАН |
СПБ
|
03.03.1999
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
27
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С. |
28
|
|
ЖДАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
29
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
30
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
31
|
|
ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н. |
32
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
33
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
34
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
35
|
|
КАНЕВ АЛЕКСЕЕЙ |
СПБ
|
25.03.1982
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. |
36
|
|
ПОБЕРЕЖНЯК РАТМИР |
СПБ
|
20.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
37
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
38
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
39
|
|
КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
40
|
|
МОХОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
14.12.1985
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. |
41
|
|
ТРЕГУБОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
41
|
|
ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
43
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
44
|
|
ШОЛУХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.07.1990
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. |
45
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
20.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
46
|
|
САМОК ЭДУАРД |
СПБ
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
46
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
48
|
|
БЕКАСОВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
04.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
49
|
|
САНДУРСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
11.07.1979
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. |
50
|
|
КОВЖАРОВСКИЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К., Соловьева В.К. |