Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
2
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
25.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
3
|
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
|
ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
5
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
6
|
|
АЛЯБЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
28.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
7
|
|
ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
8
|
|
ИЛЬДЕМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
9
|
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
10
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
11
|
|
ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В. |
12
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
13
|
|
МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
14
|
|
ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
15
|
|
УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
16
|
|
ОХОНСКАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
03.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
17
|
|
ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
18
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
19
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
12.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
20
|
|
ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н. |
20
|
|
БАШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
22
|
|
КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
07.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
23
|
|
КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
16.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
24
|
|
КУЗЯКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
27.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., Шеремет М.В. |
25
|
|
ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
26
|
|
НАУМКИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
27
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.07.2001
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |
28
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА ЯНА |
СПБ
|
17.08.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевский С.В. |