Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БОРОДАЕНКО А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЧАУСОВА В., ЧАУСОВА Е. |
2
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., БОГДАНОВА В., ЗОРИНА И. |
3
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ГЛЕБОВА К., МАМЕДОВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., СОЛОВЬЕВА А. |
4
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., ПЕНЮШКИНА В. |
5
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГУБАРЕВА С., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П. |
6
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р., САФИНА Р., СУЛТАНОВА С. |
7
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ГУСАРОВА В., ТЕДЕЕВА В., УГАЙ Е., ЧУДАКОВА А. |
8
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АБДУЛЛИНА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., МУЛЮКОВА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д. |
9
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ВАЛИЕВА Д., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е. |
10
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯЕВА П., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., НЕФЕДОВА С., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С. |
11
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
РАХИМОВА Д., САКАЕВА А., СЮТКИНА И., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А. |
12
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ЕВСЮКОВА А., ЗАМАРАЕВА А., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В. |
13
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
ГОЛОВИНА Л., ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., ХАЛИНА М. |
14
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАЗЮКОВА И., СОЛОВЬЕВА Л., ФЕДОРОВА М., ЧЕРНАЯ А. |
15
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., УРАКЧИЕВА А., ШИШКИНА Л., ШКУРОПАТ А. |
16
|
СВЕ-1
|
Свердловская область
|
АГАПИТОВА Н., КОРОЛЕВА С., ЛЕВАЯ С., ШУМИЛОВА Е. |
17
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ИСАЕВА С., МАЛАХОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А., ХАРЛАШИНА Т. |
18
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., СТРОГОНОВА Н. |
19
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Н., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ШМЕР А. |
20
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
АВЕТИСОВА А., ГУРЦИЕВА Н., КАЗИЕВА А., ТОКМАЕВА А. |
21
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Е., КИСТАНОВА К., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., ШЕШТАНОВА В. |
22
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., ГРИДНЕВА М., ГУЛИЧЕВА В., КОНОВАЛОВА Я. |
23
|
НИЖ.
|
Нижегородская область
|
ИВАНОВА И., ЛАПТЕВА Н., МИРОНОВА П., ПЕТРОВА Н. |
24
|
ТЮМ.
|
Тюменская область
|
ЛУНЁВА К., СИВЕРЦЕВА А., СКРИПНИКОВА Е. |
25
|
КРА.
|
Краснодарский край
|
ЗАСИМОВА М., МАЛИМОН А., РЫКОВА А., СЕРПУХОВА А. |
26
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
КОЗАЕВА В., ТЕЗИЕВА А., ХАДАРЦЕВА А., ЧИХТИСОВА К. |
27
|
ОРБ.
|
Оренбургская область
|
БУТЕНКО А., ДАВЫДОВА Д., ФЕДУЛОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА М. |
28
|
СВЕ-2
|
Свердловская область
|
АРТЮХОВА А., КИСЛИЦЫНА Е., ПОЛНОБОК К. |
29
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
АНОПРИЕВА К., АРТАМОШИНА В., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е. |