Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУЛЫГА И., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., КОЗЛОВ З., ОСИПОВ Д. |
2
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
БАХТИН М., БОЙКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б. |
3
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
АЛОЯН Т., ВОЛЖАНИН Д., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ПУЗАНКОВ П. |
4
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДОНСКОЙ М., ЖАРКОВ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., ТИТОВ А. |
5
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
АЮПОВ Р., ГАФАРОВ М., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., НАГИМОВ М. |
6
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АВДЕЕВ Е., ГРАФОВ М., ИВАНОВ К., СМУК Г. |
7
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БУЛАТОВ И., КИРЕЕВ Н., МУСТАФИН А., ПРОКОПЕНКО А. |
8
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АИТКУЛОВ А., КОРНИЛОВ В., ЛЕМИШ А., МАКСИМОВ С. |
9
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
БИХМАН Е., ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ В., КУВАЛДИН А., МИГУНОВ В. |
10
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГУБКИН А., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., ЛЫЧАГИН Н. |
11
|
ТАТ.
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БОБЫЛЕВ Н., СОКОЛОВ Д., ЧЕПКАСОВ И. |
12
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГРИШКО Г., МОСКВИН К., ПЛАКСИН Г., ЧАЩИН Д. |
13
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н. |
14
|
САР.
|
Саратовская область
|
АВДЕЕВ А., АХРОМЕНКО Ф., ДЬЯКОВ И., КАЧАЛОВ М. |
15
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
БУЛАШЕНКО С., ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., ТЕПИКИН Н. |
16
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ А., ИЧЕТОВКИН В., КОРМИН Н., ЮШКЕВИЧ С. |
17
|
ТЮМ.
|
Тюменская область
|
БОЛОГОВ А., ВЕШКУРЦЕВ А., ВОРОНИН Д., КОНОНОВ В. |
18
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
АТЛАНОВ А., ВОЛОВ В., КУЛИНЫЧ В., ЩЕРБАНОВ В. |
19
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
АКИМОВ М., БЕКИШЕВ М., НОВИКОВ Н. |
20
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАТУРИН М., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., ШАДЫМОВ А. |
21
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
АРШИНОВ С., КУНЦ Е., СМИРНОВ Р. |
22
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
АНДРЕЕВ И., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ Л., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
23
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., МАЛАХОВ В., ТИТОВ Д. |
24
|
СВЕ-1
|
Свердловская область
|
БРАГИН Ф., КАРПОВ В., ЛОМОНОСОВ Е., ПАНКРАТОВ Н. |
25
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
КАЗЬМИН М., ПАПОВЯН Э., РЗАЕВ А., ЧЕПЕЛЬ Я. |
26
|
СВЕ-2
|
Свердловская область
|
БАННИКОВ Т., МАЛАНЬИН И., ШАЙДУРОВ Н., ШИЛКОВ А. |
27
|
ОРБ.
|
Оренбургская область
|
АБРАМС К., АБУСЕВ Т., ЖЕЛНИН С., СОРОКУН И. |
28
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
БУРМАКОВ Р., МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А., ШАНТАРИН К. |
29
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
ДУДНИКОВ В., КОВАЛИШИН А., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМОЙЛОВ М. |
30
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
ДЕЛИБАЛТОВ И., ПЕТРАКОВ А., ПИВОВАРОВ В. |
31
|
СВЕ-3
|
Свердловская область
|
ГЛУШКОВ М., ПАХОМОВ Е., ПРОСВИРИН И., ТЕБЕНЬКОВ А. |