Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В. |
2
|
26
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
12.09.2000
|
МСМК
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В. |
3
|
20
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В. |
3
|
20
|
КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
5
|
14
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
6
|
14
|
ЛУКМАНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
05.06.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А. |
7
|
14
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
8
|
14
|
КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. |
9
|
8
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
10
|
8
|
МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. |
11
|
8
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
12
|
8
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
12
|
8
|
КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
14
|
8
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
15
|
8
|
ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
16
|
8
|
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
09.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
17
|
4
|
ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. |
18
|
4
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
МОС
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
19
|
4
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
20
|
4
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 |
Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. |
21
|
4
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
22
|
4
|
ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
23
|
4
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
24
|
4
|
БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
14.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы, СШОР г. Курск |
Бурнацев И.В., Шевцова Т.А. |
25
|
4
|
БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ахматхузин А.К., Аюпов Рам.И. |
26
|
4
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
27
|
4
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
28
|
4
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
29
|
4
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
30
|
4
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
25.02.2002
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
31
|
4
|
МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
32
|
4
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
33
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
34
|
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
35
|
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
36
|
|
ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
37
|
|
ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
38
|
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
39
|
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
40
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
41
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
42
|
|
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Иванов А.В. |
43
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
44
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
45
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
46
|
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В. |
47
|
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
48
|
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
48
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
50
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
51
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
52
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |
53
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
54
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
55
|
|
ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
МОС
|
11.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А. |
56
|
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
57
|
|
ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
58
|
|
БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
59
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
60
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
61
|
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
62
|
|
КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
63
|
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
64
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
65
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
66
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
67
|
|
ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
68
|
|
ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
69
|
|
КИРИН КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
28.04.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. |
70
|
|
КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
71
|
|
ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
72
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
73
|
|
САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
74
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
75
|
|
РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
76
|
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
77
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.12.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
77
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
79
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
80
|
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
81
|
|
КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
82
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
82
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
84
|
|
МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
85
|
|
БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
86
|
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
87
|
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
88
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
13.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р. |
89
|
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
90
|
|
БЕКИШЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
90
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
92
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
93
|
|
МОШКУНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
94
|
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
95
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
96
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
97
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А. |
98
|
|
ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
99
|
|
КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
100
|
|
КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
101
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
102
|
|
НОВИКОВ НИКИТА |
СМО
|
22.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
103
|
|
ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
104
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
105
|
|
ЯМБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
106
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
107
|
|
АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
108
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
109
|
|
ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
110
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
110
|
|
ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
112
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Кастрова Н.А. |
112
|
|
ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
114
|
|
ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |