Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
2
|
13
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
3
|
10
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
3
|
10
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
5
|
7
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
6
|
7
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
6
|
7
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
8
|
7
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
9
|
4
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
10
|
4
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
10
|
4
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
12
|
4
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
13
|
4
|
ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
14
|
4
|
НАГИМОВ МАРСЕЛЬ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С., Нагимов В.В., Чуркова А.Ю. |
15
|
4
|
КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
16
|
4
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
17
|
2
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
17
|
2
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
19
|
2
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
20
|
2
|
КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
21
|
2
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
22
|
2
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
23
|
2
|
ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
24
|
2
|
ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
25
|
2
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
26
|
2
|
ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Аюпов Раш.И. |
27
|
2
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
28
|
2
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
28
|
2
|
КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |
30
|
2
|
КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
31
|
2
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
32
|
2
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
33
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
34
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
35
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
36
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
37
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
38
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
39
|
|
ГАВРЮШИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
40
|
|
РЯБЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
БАШ
|
25.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шагаева О.М. |
41
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Кастрова Н.А. |
42
|
|
КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
43
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
44
|
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
45
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
45
|
|
МАЛОФЕЕВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
15.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
47
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
48
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
49
|
|
СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
50
|
|
КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
51
|
|
ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
52
|
|
ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
53
|
|
КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
54
|
|
ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
55
|
|
ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
56
|
|
МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
57
|
|
АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
58
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
59
|
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
60
|
|
ИЖУТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
22.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Бухалкин Г.К. |
61
|
|
ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
62
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
63
|
|
ЗУБАРЕВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
БАШ
|
15.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
64
|
|
ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
65
|
|
ТЮРИН РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
66
|
|
ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
67
|
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
68
|
|
РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
69
|
|
ЦАХ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
04.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
70
|
|
ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
71
|
|
ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
72
|
|
ТИТОВ ДАНИЛ |
ЯРО
|
08.11.2004
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
73
|
|
БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
74
|
|
АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
75
|
|
АРШИНОВ САВВА |
ВРЖ
|
02.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
76
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
77
|
|
КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
78
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
79
|
|
ПОДЦЕПНЯ СЕРГЕЙ |
БАШ
|
05.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
80
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
81
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
82
|
|
АМЕЛЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
82
|
|
МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
84
|
|
ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
85
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
86
|
|
САМОХИН ДЕНИС |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Бухалкин Г.К. |
87
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
87
|
|
ТАЗИЕВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
09.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
89
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
89
|
|
ЧЕРКИЗОВ АРТЁМ |
УЛЬ
|
09.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Бухалкин Г.К. |
91
|
|
ГАЛОЧКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
25.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И. |
92
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
12.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
93
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
93
|
|
ШАКИРОВ АЛМАЗ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
93
|
|
СИРАЗИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
96
|
|
НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
96
|
|
ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
98
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
25.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
99
|
|
ЛОМОНОСОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
08.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
100
|
|
ДОГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САР
|
14.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Белоус Е.Ю., Белоус М.Ю., Овчинникова Н.А. |