Удине, Италия, 05.01.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0629, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCI MARTA |
ITA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
2 | 39 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
02.08.2000 | МСМК | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
3 | 30 | КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
15.10.2002 | МС | УОР №1 |
|
3 | 30 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
RUS
|
12.07.2000 | МСМК | УОР №1 |
|
5 | MEMOLI CLAUDIA |
ITA
|
26.09.2001 | ||||
6 | WONG MAXINE JIE XIN |
SGP
|
03.02.2001 | ||||
7 | 21 | КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
RUS
|
19.09.2001 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
8 | SOPIT OLGA |
UKR
|
27.02.2003 | ||||
9 | CAMPBELL YASMIN |
GBR
|
17.06.2000 | ||||
10 | PANTANETTI BENEDETTA |
ITA
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
11 | 12 | КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
RUS
|
04.07.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
12 | 12 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
RUS
|
14.02.2001 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
13 | 12 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
RUS
|
09.07.2001 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
14 | GAMBITTA ALICE |
ITA
|
16.08.2003 | ||||
15 | CANDEAGO ELEONORA |
ITA
|
07.09.2003 | ||||
16 | CANTARINI LUCREZIA |
ITA
|
13.06.2001 | ||||
17 | FERRARI CARLOTTA |
ITA
|
02.10.2003 | ||||
18 | 6 | ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
19 | AMORE GIULIA |
ITA
|
04.06.2003 | ||||
20 | PROIETTI ARIANNA |
ITA
|
15.07.2002 | ||||
21 | CIAMPALINI VITTORIA |
ITA
|
02.12.2001 | ||||
22 | EROS NIKOL |
ISR
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
23 | DE BIASIO IRENE |
ITA
|
04.12.2003 | ||||
24 | WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN |
GBR
|
23.12.2002 | ||||
25 | MEMOLI GIORGIA |
ITA
|
27.07.2000 | ||||
26 | FEI RUOQIU |
CHN
|
28.01.2002 | ||||
27 | HOME AMY |
GBR
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
28 | CRISTINO ANNA |
ITA
|
28.12.2001 | ||||
29 | 6 | БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
RUS
|
30.08.2001 | МСМК | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
30 | CALVANESE MATILDE |
ITA
|
12.12.2003 | ||||
31 | GRANVILLE BRONWEN |
GBR
|
28.08.2001 | ||||
32 | 6 | ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
RUS
|
15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
33 | TORTELOTTI LUCIA |
ITA
|
12.11.2002 | ||||
34 | BERNO ELEONORA |
ITA
|
25.09.2001 | ||||
35 | ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
36 | MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI |
GBR
|
02.03.2000 | ||||
37 | NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE |
GBR
|
24.03.2001 | ||||
38 | CHAN DENYSE WAN JING |
SGP
|
18.07.2003 | ||||
39 | BRUGGER LILLI MARIA |
AUT
|
13.05.2000 | ||||
40 | HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA |
HUN
|
11.06.2000 | ||||
41 | LORENZI MARGHERITA |
ITA
|
25.11.2003 | ||||
42 | TARANENKO ANNA |
UKR
|
27.12.2000 | ||||
43 | CANTUCCI GAIA |
SVK
|
18.04.2001 | ||||
44 | INOSTROZA ARANTZA |
CHI
|
07.04.2000 | ||||
45 | VAABEN NAJA |
DEN
|
25.02.2001 | ||||
46 | KOCOUROVA ADELA |
CZE
|
03.10.2002 | ||||
47 | ZONI ANNA |
GER
|
06.06.2003 | ||||
48 | SCHREIBER MIRIAM |
SWE
|
01.01.2002 | ||||
49 | SADII ANATASIIA |
UKR
|
22.08.2001 | ||||
50 | NG CHLOE WANYI |
SGP
|
14.11.2002 | ||||
50 | DRUCK LIOR |
ISR
|
10.06.2003 | ||||
52 | BLAZIC DORJA |
CRO
|
23.08.2003 | ||||
53 | GRANDIS AURORA |
ITA
|
23.04.2003 | ||||
54 | HAUTALA EVA |
FIN
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
55 | CURWEN BECCI |
GBR
|
09.06.2001 | ||||
56 | CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI |
GRE
|
31.03.2000 | ||||
57 | ROM FLORENTINE |
AUT
|
21.03.2000 | ||||
58 | ZACCHEO FLAMINIA |
ITA
|
02.04.2002 | ||||
59 | JORDENS HELOISE |
BEL
|
09.10.2003 | ||||
59 | HULL VIOLET |
AUS
|
22.06.2000 | ||||
61 | РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
20.06.2002 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
|
62 | MURALIDHARAN MAYURI |
AUS
|
15.02.2004 | ||||
63 | PROESTAKIS KATINA |
CHI
|
14.06.2002 | ||||
64 | BOFINGER ERIN |
AUS
|
17.08.2000 | ||||
65 | SILK GEORGIA |
GBR
|
09.08.2002 | ||||
66 | SEDLAKOVA ISABELA |
CZE
|
25.07.2003 | ||||
67 | EISTERT JULIA |
AUT
|
19.07.2002 | ||||
68 | LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN |
SGP
|
29.12.2002 | ||||
69 | MIRONIUK DARIIA |
UKR
|
10.07.2001 | ||||
69 | SYZAREVA MARIANNA |
UKR
|
15.03.2002 | ||||
71 | WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN |
SGP
|
22.12.2002 | ||||
72 | NEMCOVA STEPANKA |
CZE
|
21.09.2000 | ||||
73 | LUKINS TIANJI |
AUS
|
19.08.2001 | ||||
74 | KRYVONOS MARIYA |
UKR
|
17.05.2001 | ||||
75 | BUDAY BOGLARKA |
SVK
|
08.10.2002 | ||||
76 | CHERNENKO DAYANA |
ISR
|
22.08.2000 | ||||
77 | CHEUNG KEMEI |
SGP
|
25.08.2005 | ||||
78 | MAY CHANTELLE |
NZL
|
15.05.2004 | ||||
79 | CAMPBELL ALICE |
GBR
|
07.08.2000 | ||||
80 | MATIC ANJA |
SWE
|
15.09.2002 | ||||
81 | ZONI LEA |
GER
|
04.05.2006 | ||||
82 | KRALIKOVA VERONIKA |
SVK
|
07.11.2001 | ||||
83 | TESTA BARBATO WENDY |
COL
|
30.06.2004 | ||||
84 | KOVAL NATALIIA |
UKR
|
23.06.2002 | ||||
85 | GROESS CHIARA |
AUT
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
86 | MCCONVEY CATHERINE |
IRL
|
29.12.2002 | ||||
87 | DACO SOPHIE |
BEL
|
15.11.2002 | ||||
87 | TAY ANNA WAN ENN |
SGP
|
09.10.2004 | ||||
87 | SCHMIDT ELSA |
AUT
|
18.02.2001 | ||||
90 | MEDELSKA BARBORA |
SVK
|
20.04.2000 |