Москва, МОС, 29.10.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0259, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 13 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
3 | ASRANOV MUKHAMMAD YUSUF |
UZB
|
29.10.2003 | ||||
3 | 10 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
5 | 7 | НАГИМОВ МАРСЕЛЬ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
6 | 7 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
7 | 7 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
8 | 7 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
9 | 4 | БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
10 | 4 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
11 | 4 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
12 | 4 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
13 | 4 | ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
14 | 4 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
15 | 4 | БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
16 | 4 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
17 | 2 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
18 | 2 | АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
19 | 2 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
20 | 2 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
21 | 2 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
22 | 2 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
23 | 2 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
24 | 2 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
25 | 2 | БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003 | I разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
26 | 2 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
27 | 2 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
28 | 2 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
29 | 2 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
30 | 2 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
31 | 2 | БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
32 | 2 | ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
33 | KULIKOV NIKITA |
UKR
|
10.05.2003 | ||||
34 | СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
35 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | NURUMANOV GALIM |
KAZ
|
15.03.2004 | ||||
37 | БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
38 | КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
40 | ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
41 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
44 | КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №14 |
|
|
46 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
47 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
48 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
49 | ТИТОВ ДАНИЛ |
ЯРО
|
08.11.2004 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
50 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
51 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
52 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
53 | КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
25.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
54 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
54 | ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
56 | SEMENEEV RADMIR |
UZB
|
15.08.2005 | ||||
57 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
57 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
59 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
60 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
63 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
64 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
65 | АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
66 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
67 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
68 | ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
69 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
70 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
71 | БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
72 | МУКАБЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
73 | ИЖУТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
22.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
75 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
76 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
77 | ЗНАЧКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КРА
|
26.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
|
|
78 | УЛЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
79 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
80 | БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
81 | ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
81 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
83 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
84 | ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
28.01.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
85 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
86 | РЗАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
РОС
|
02.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
87 | МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
88 | ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
89 | КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
90 | БЕЛЁВ ГЕРМАН |
МОО
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
91 | ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
92 | МОЧАЛИН АРСЕНИЙ |
КРА
|
05.08.2006 | I разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
93 | ДЕРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
07.03.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
94 | ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
95 | УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ХМА
|
20.11.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
96 | ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
97 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
97 | КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
99 | ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
100 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
29.05.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
101 | КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
102 | ХУСАИНОВ БУЛАТ |
БАШ
|
22.09.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
103 | ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
103 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
105 | SEMENOV TIMOFEY |
KAZ
|
11.04.2006 | ||||
106 | ДЕСЯТЕРИК РУСЛАН |
КРА
|
09.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
|
|
107 | ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
108 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
109 | ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
110 | ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
111 | ЯНКЕВИЧ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
19.10.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
112 | ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
113 | ТЯЖЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
14.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
114 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
114 | ХУБЕЖОВ ОЛЕГ |
КРЯ
|
09.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
116 | ИЛЬИНЫХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
29.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
116 | РАГИМОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
118 | КУЗЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
20.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
119 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
120 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
28.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
121 | САМОХИН ДЕНИС |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
122 | ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
123 | ЧЕРКИЗОВ АРТЁМ |
УЛЬ
|
09.04.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|