Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАРСУКОВА М., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ЧАУСОВА В. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МАМЕДОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА О. |
3
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., МЯГДЕЕВА Э., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д. |
4
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯЕВА П., ГАВРИЛОВА А., ДЕМИДОВА К., СОБОЛЕВА О. |
5
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
БАБАЕВА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ГОЛОВИНА Л., ЗОРИНА И. |
6
|
САМ..
|
Самарская область
|
КИСТАНОВА К., КОМАРОВА К., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., ХУДЯКОВА А. |
7
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
КОРЖОВА Д., ХАВЕРЕВА У., ШИРОБОКОВА А. |
8
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., ЕРМАКОВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р., КРАВЦОВА К. |
9
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАГРОВА Д., ГРУЗДЕВА А., КУЗЯКИНА Е., ПОПОВА У. |
10
|
БАШ-3
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БАЙГИЛЬДИНА С., ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., КАРПУНИНА Я., САФРОНОВА А. |
11
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУТТАЕВА Д., ЛЫСОВА В., МЕТЛУШКО А., ОХОНСКАЯ А. |
12
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИВАШОВА Д., ЛЮБИМОВА М., САЛЯЕВА П., ШОБУХОВА А. |
13
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
МАРКОВА О., ПОПОВА В., ПРАВДИВАЯ А., СМИРНОВА С. |
14
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА П., РЕУТОВА Е., СОБОЛЕВА В. |
15
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н., ШКУРОПАТ А. |
16
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДУБОВА В., ХУСАИНОВА Р. |
17
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
18
|
НИЖ.
|
Нижегородская область
|
ИВАНОВА И., ЛАПТЕВА Н., МЕНЬШОВА В., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А. |
19
|
ВРЖ-1
|
Воронежская область
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., КЕСЬ Е., КОНОВАЛОВА Я. |
20
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
ЖУКОВА П., ЗАКРЕПА В., КРАПИВИНА А., ПОГОДИНА П. |
21
|
СМО-1
|
Смоленская область
|
КОЗЛОВА В., МАМАЕВА В., РУБЛЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А. |
22
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
КАРЕЛИНА Е., ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., МАРКИНА С., СТРОГОНОВА Н. |
23
|
СВЕ.
|
Свердловская область
|
ГАЙ А., КИСЛИЦЫНА Е., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Д., САНГАЛОВА М. |
24
|
РОС-3
|
Ростовская область
|
БЫСТРИЦКАЯ В., ЗАЛЕСОВА С., МУН Е., ШМЕР А. |
25
|
СМО-2
|
Смоленская область
|
ЛЁШИНА Ю., ПОРОХОВА С., ФИЛАТОВА Т. |
26
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
ГОЛУБ Д., МАЛИМОН А., МАТЮХИНА И., РЫКОВА А. |
27
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
ЗЕМЛЯНСКАЯ К., ПОЧКАЕВА В., ТИТОВА М. |
28
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
ГОЛУБЕВА А., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Д., ПОЗДНЯКОВА М., ТАРАТУТА А. |
29
|
ВРЖ-2
|
Воронежская область
|
КЕРДОД О., САФОНОВА И., ХОРОШИЛОВА В. |
30
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
ИВАНОВА А., КУЧЕРЕНКО С., МАРГИЕВА М. |
31
|
ТЮМ.
|
Тюменская область
|
ДАВЫДОВА Д., КЕРБС К., ЛУНЁВА К., СКРИПНИКОВА Е. |
32
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
АНОПРИЕВА К., ЕВСЕЕВА К., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е. |
33
|
СМО-3
|
Смоленская область
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА У., ЛАРИОНОВА А., ПЕТРУШИНА В. |