Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
2
|
13
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
3
|
10
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
3
|
10
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
5
|
7
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
6
|
7
|
БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
7
|
7
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
8
|
7
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
9
|
4
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А. |
10
|
4
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
11
|
4
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МСМК
|
УОР №1 |
Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В. |
12
|
4
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
13
|
4
|
РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И. |
14
|
4
|
АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И. |
15
|
4
|
ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
16
|
4
|
МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА |
МОО
|
11.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П. |
17
|
2
|
МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
18
|
2
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
19
|
2
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
20
|
2
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
21
|
2
|
КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
18.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
22
|
2
|
КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
21.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
23
|
2
|
ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
24
|
2
|
БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
07.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
25
|
2
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
14.02.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П. |
26
|
2
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
27
|
2
|
МЕРЬЯКУПОВА ЮЛИЯ |
САМ
|
30.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
28
|
2
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
29
|
2
|
ЧАУСОВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
30
|
2
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
31
|
2
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
32
|
2
|
НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
16.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
33
|
|
ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
15.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
34
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
35
|
|
МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
36
|
|
ВАЛИЕВА ДИАНА |
БАШ
|
09.10.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сафин Р.А. |
37
|
|
МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
38
|
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
39
|
|
САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М. |
40
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
01.02.2005
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Мифтахова З.И. |
41
|
|
ШАРИПОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
20.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
42
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
43
|
|
ЭЮБОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КУР
|
06.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
44
|
|
ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
25.09.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С. |
45
|
|
БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
46
|
|
АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
26.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
47
|
|
УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
48
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
25.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
49
|
|
ПЕРВУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
13.10.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
50
|
|
ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА |
ТАТ
|
21.03.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
51
|
|
ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Мифтахова З.И. |
52
|
|
ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
53
|
|
МИРОНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
02.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
54
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
06.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
55
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
56
|
|
ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
29.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
57
|
|
КУЛЯБИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
Вчерашнюк Е.А., Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. |
58
|
|
КУСКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
59
|
|
ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
19.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
60
|
|
ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
61
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
62
|
|
КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
63
|
|
САФИНА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
27.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Шагаева О.М. |
64
|
|
СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А. |
65
|
|
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
05.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
66
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА |
БАШ
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
67
|
|
БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.08.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
68
|
|
СУЛТАНОВА СОФИЯ |
БАШ
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
69
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Кастрова Н.А., Чуев А.А. |
70
|
|
РЯЖЕЧКИНА МАРИНА |
СМО
|
11.02.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
71
|
|
ДУБОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
20.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
72
|
|
ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
06.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
73
|
|
ГАЛЕЕВА ГЕРДА |
ТАТ
|
31.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
74
|
|
ВОЛКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
75
|
|
БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А. |
76
|
|
ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
77
|
|
МЯГДЕЕВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
14.02.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
78
|
|
ПЕТРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
79
|
|
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
80
|
|
ХУСАИНОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
11.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И., Шагиева Э.Х. |
81
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
СМО
|
23.01.2001
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Егорченкова Е.А., Репина Е.А. |
82
|
|
ЦУРКИС МАРТА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
83
|
|
БАБКИНА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
29.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
84
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА АРСЕНИЯ |
ТАТ
|
21.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
85
|
|
ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
86
|
|
ЕНИКЕЕВА АДЕЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
18.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
86
|
|
САЛМЫГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СМО
|
25.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
88
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
89
|
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
90
|
|
АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
90
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
92
|
|
ГАВРИЛИНА ДИАНА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
93
|
|
ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
94
|
|
МАЛАХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
95
|
|
БЕЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И., Шагиева Э.Х. |
96
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
08.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
97
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
01.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
98
|
|
РУБАН ЛАРИСА |
МОС
|
13.11.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
99
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
100
|
|
ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
101
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
11.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |