Ярославль, ЯРО, 27.09.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0103, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
2 | 13 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
|
3 | 10 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
3 | 10 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
5 | 7 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
6 | 7 | БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
7 | 7 | БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
8 | 7 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
9 | 4 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
10 | 4 | БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
11 | 4 | СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
12 | 4 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
13 | 4 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
14 | 4 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
15 | 4 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
16 | 4 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
17 | 2 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
18 | 2 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
19 | 2 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
20 | 2 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
21 | 2 | БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
22 | 2 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
23 | 2 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
24 | 2 | ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
25 | 2 | ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
26 | 2 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
27 | 2 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
28 | 2 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
29 | 2 | АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
30 | 2 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
31 | 2 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
32 | 2 | БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
33 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
34 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
35 | СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
36 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
37 | ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
38 | НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
39 | АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
41 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
41 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
46 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
48 | ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
49 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
49 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
51 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
52 | РАБОТНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
12.07.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
53 | ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005 | III разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
54 | АКИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
28.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
55 | НОВИКОВ НИКИТА |
СМО
|
22.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
56 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
56 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
16.02.2005 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
59 | КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН ДАМИР |
ЯРО
|
06.02.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
61 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
62 | МАНВЕЛЯН ВИТАЛИЙ |
КУР
|
03.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
63 | ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
64 | НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
65 | ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
67 | ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
68 | ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
20.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
69 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
70 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
71 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
72 | АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
72 | САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
74 | РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005 | III разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
75 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
76 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
77 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
78 | БАЛУЕВ СТЕПАН |
САР
|
26.05.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
80 | ТЮРИН РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
82 | САФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
83 | БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
85 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
86 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
87 | ГОЛИК НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
88 | АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
88 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
90 | ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
91 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
92 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
93 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
94 | ПАШКОВ ГЛЕБ |
КУР
|
12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
95 | ПУКСАНТ ЮРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
96 | РЕПЕТУН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
97 | АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
97 | МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
99 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
100 | КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
101 | ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
28.01.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
102 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
103 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
104 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
105 | ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
106 | СПЕШНЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
106 | ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
108 | СТОЛБОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
27.04.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
109 | КУЛИКОВ ЗАХАР |
МОО
|
28.12.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
110 | ГАВРЮШИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
110 | ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
110 | ЛАЗАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
113 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
12.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
114 | СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
115 | ЦАХ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
04.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
116 | ДЕМЕНЬШИН ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
117 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
118 | ТИТОВ ДАНИЛ |
ЯРО
|
08.11.2004 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
119 | ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
120 | ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
121 | ВИНОКУРОВ ЕГОР |
ЯРО
|
30.11.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
122 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
122 | МАКСИМОВ БОГДАН |
СМО
|
14.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
124 | ЯМБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
125 | САФРОНОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
15.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
126 | ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
127 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
128 | ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
129 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
130 | ТЮРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
130 | ШИВИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
132 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
133 | ВОЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
21.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
134 | ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
135 | ТИХОНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
26.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
136 | КАСКЕВИЧ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
137 | ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
138 | БЫКАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
139 | БУРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
140 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
140 | ЛЮТЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САР
|
04.05.2006 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
142 | КУДРЯШОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
13.11.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
143 | БОГРАТ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
12.10.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
144 | КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
05.03.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
144 | ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
146 | РЕВИН ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
23.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
147 | КАЛАЧЕВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
29.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
147 | МАЛКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
147 | МАМЫКИН ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
04.09.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
147 | РОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
23.01.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
151 | ЯКОВЛЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.10.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
152 | ЖУКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.03.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
153 | СЕМИЛЕТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
153 | СОБКОВ АКИМ |
САР
|
13.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
155 | БЕКАСОВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
04.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|