Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МССУОР3 - 1
|
|
БУЗИНОВ В., ДЛИННОВ Н., РУСТАМОВ Р., УДОВИЧЕНКО А. |
2
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ФИЛАТОВ А. |
3
|
МОО-1
|
|
БРАЙКО Д., МАРТЮШЕВ О., ПОТАПОВ О., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В. |
4
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ - 1
|
|
ЖУКОВ С., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
5
|
СПБ СБОРНАЯ
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ В., КАЗМИН М., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., МИТНИКОВ Р. |
6
|
БАШ-1
|
|
АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э. |
7
|
ДИНАМО-3
|
|
БРОДОВ А., ИВАНОВ Д., ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ Г. |
8
|
ДИНАМО-2
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., ЗАХАРОВ Д., УСПЕНСКИЙ И. |
9
|
МССУОР3 -2
|
|
ГОРШКОВ М., КУСТОВ М., ЛЕГКОВ В., ЧИКВАШВИЛИ М. |
10
|
ДИНАМО-1
|
|
АНТОХИН А., КУНДЕТОВ М., РЫЖОВ С., СЕДОВ Е. |
11
|
МССУОР3 -3
|
|
РОЖНЕВ С., САМСОНОВ М., СКЛЯРОВ Д., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
12
|
НИЖ.ОБЛАСТЬ-1
|
|
БАРИНОВ Д., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С. |
13
|
КАЛУГА
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ К., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А. |
14
|
СПБ СШОР3 - 1
|
|
БЕБЧУК А., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ЛИПОВОЙ К., ШАРМА Д. |
15
|
МОО-2
|
|
ГРИШИН Д., ЖИТНИЙ В., КАЛМЫКОВ М., ТРОШИН О. |
16
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
|
|
ИЛЮШИН П., КУЛАЧКОВ С., МЕРТИНЯН И. |
17
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-1
|
|
КОМРАКОВ И., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н. |
18
|
МГФСО - МФК
|
|
КОМАРОВ Н., КУВШИНОВ Д., СОЧИЛОВ С., ЧУГУНОВ М. |
19
|
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК-1
|
|
ЗВЕРЕВ М., МИХАЙЛОВ Т., ЯКУНИН Д. |
20
|
СШОР УОР3 -1
|
|
ГО Д., КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., НИКИТИН А. |
21
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-1
|
|
НЕМЕРОВ Д., ПОТАНИН А., РООТ Д., ТКАЧЕВ Р. |
22
|
ФК БРЕТЁР (МОСКВА)
|
|
КУЛИКОВ М., ЛЕОНОВ Д., ЧЕРНЫХ Е. |
23
|
КИРОВ-1
|
|
ВОРОШИЛОВ А., ЛАПТЕВ Е., ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., СКРЯБИН Д. |
24
|
СШОР УОР3 - 2
|
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., ВАСИН Г., ЖУКОВИЧ Р., КРАСАВИН Л. |
25
|
СШОР ПО ЛВС
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ Д., КОГУН Д., НОВАК Б., САЛТЫКОВ И. |
26
|
СПБ СШОР3 - 2
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ Н., ХРИСТОВ А., ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ А. |
27
|
КИРОВ-2
|
|
АГЕЕВ А., КОВАЛЁВ А., РЫЧКОВ И., ШЕХИРЕВ В. |
28
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., ОПРЫШКО М., ЦЫПЛАКОВ О. |
29
|
БАШ-2
|
|
ДУРНЕВ В., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л., ШВЕЦОВ С. |
30
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
|
|
КАРПЕНКО Е., КРИШТАЛЬ И., МАРИНЕНКО А. |
31
|
НИЖ.ОБЛАСТЬ-2
|
|
ЛЕСИН А., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., НЕДЕРЕВ Д., СТРУГОВ Д. |
32
|
ТОМСК-1
|
|
КИМ Н., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П. |
33
|
СПБ КШВСМ
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ Д., СЕРЯКОВ И., СКОЧИЛОВ Г. |
34
|
СПБ КОМЕТА
|
|
БАБЧЕНКО М., РУМЯНЦЕВ В., ТАШЕВ Д., ШЕСТЕРИКОВ Л. |
35
|
ФФКО (КЛГ)
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КОВАЛЕНКО А., КРИВИХИН Е., ХИТРОВ Г. |
36
|
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК-2
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВ Г., ИЛЬИН Д., ПРОТАСОВ М. |
37
|
КИРОВ-4
|
|
КОЧКИН В., ОРЕШКИН Р., ШУМСКИЙ Р. |
38
|
КИРОВ-3
|
|
ИВАНОВ А., ПУШКАРЕВ С., САМЫЛОВ М., СОБОЛЬ Г. |
39
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-2
|
|
БЕЛОВ И., БОРОДУЛИН А., ФИЛАТОВ Д. |
40
|
СШОР УОР3 - 3
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ГИРФАНОВ Э., ИМПРОТА Ю., МАЛЫЙ С. |
41
|
ТОМСК-2
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ А., ГАВРИЛЕНКО А., ЛАТЫПОВ Р. |
42
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-2
|
|
АГАФОНОВ И., ДВОРЯТКИН Д., КЕРБС В. |
43
|
ХМАО-1
|
|
ЛУЦЕНКО Е., ПЕРЧАТКИН Д., ФЕДЮНИН Н., ХОДЫКИН Л. |
44
|
ХМАО-2
|
|
КЛЫЧЁВ С., МУРЗИН М., ШЕСТОПАЛ К. |
45
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-4
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ Е., ТРОФИМОВ М., ЦАПЛИН А. |
46
|
КИРОВ-5
|
|
БОРОДИН А., ГАВРИЛЮК М., ОВЧИННИКОВ Д. |
47
|
КИРОВ-НИЖ
|
|
БОГАТЫРЁВ В., ПОСКРЁБЫШЕВ А., ШМОНИН А. |
48
|
ДИНАМО-4
|
|
АРИСТОВ И., КОРНИЛОВ Н., САВКИН А. |
48
|
ДИНАМО-5
|
|
БЕРНАРД М., ПИНАЕВ В., ПУШКЕЛИН П. |
48
|
КАЛУГА-2
|
|
БУВАЧЕВ В., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., МАРИЧЕВ Е., ПОЛЯКОВ А. |
48
|
ЛОБНЯ
|
|
БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ М., РОЖКОВ А., СОРОКИН С. |