Казань, ТАТ, 13.09.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0061
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | БОГДАНОВА К., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В. |
2 | КИРОВ 1 | Кировская область | БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О., СЕНТЕМОВА В. |
3 | ЦСКА СШОР 42-1 | г. Москва | КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СИЗОВА С. |
4 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА 2 | г. Москва | ГОРШКОВА С., ОРЛОВА М., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
5 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., МИНГАЖЕВА К. |
6 | ЦСКА ВВС | Самарская область | БЫЛИНКИНА Д., МИХЕЕВА М., НАУМОВА Д., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е. |
7 | САМАРА СШОР 17-1 | Самарская область | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В. |
8 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | АФОНИНА Д., МАРКОВИЧ К., ЧЕРЕВКО А. |
9 | ЦСКА СШОР 42-3 | г. Москва | БОРОДИНА М., КУЛЬКОВА С., САННИКОВА М. |
10 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1 | Нижегородская область | БЕСПАЛОВА Д., МАКАРОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К. |
11 | ИСКРА-ЦСК | Самарская область | АБРАМОВА Д., БЕРЕСНЕВА В., ЗОТОВА М. |
12 | ЦСКА СШОР 42-2 | г. Москва | АРМАГАНОВА С., СКАТИНА Б., ФЕДОТОВА М. |
13 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 | Республика Башкортостан | ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., САИТОВА Г. |
14 | САМАРА СШОР 17 - 2 | Самарская область | БРУНОВСКАЯ К., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СЕРГИЕВСКАЯ Е., ЮРКОВА В. |
15 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 | Республика Башкортостан | АГАПОВА А., ГЛЕБОВА Д., ШЕХ Е. |
16 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-3 | г. Москва | ЛУКАШЕНОК С., СИДОРОВА Е., СЛОБОДИНА А. |
17 | КИРОВ 2 | Кировская область | БЕТЕХТИНА О., ВОТИНОВА А., КРИВОВА Д. |
18 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ЕЛАГИНА Е., ЗАКИРОВА З. |
19 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 4 | Республика Башкортостан | ЕГОРОВА А., НУХОВА К., УСТИНОВА Б. |
20 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | МУКМЕНОВА А., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С., ЦОЙ Л. |
21 | ПЕРМЬ-ТАТ | Республика Татарстан | АБЗАЛТДИНОВА А., КАШИНА В., ЛУНЁВА В. |
22 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 4 | Нижегородская область | ДЕРГУНОВА К., ДОМАНИНА Е., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., ЧУЛКОВА В. |
23 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 | Республика Башкортостан | ВЛАДИМИРОВА Э., ДУРНЕВА С., ИДРИСОВА С., УСМАНОВА А. |
24 | МЕЧТА МОО | Московская область | БЫКОВА С., ФРАНЦ С., ШПУНЬКИНА Д. |
25 | ТАТАРСТАН 5 | Республика Татарстан | ВЕЛИЧКОВ К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., КАРИМУЛЛИНА З. |
26 | ЦСКА СШОР 42-4 | г. Москва | ГОНЧАРУК В., НЕЧАЕВА С., ХОМИЧ М. |
27 | ТАТАРСТАН 6 | Республика Татарстан | ИЛЬИНА Д., КРЕКОВА К., САФИНА А. |
28 | САМАРА СШОР 17 -3 | Самарская область | ВАЙНРИХ А., ЛИПЧЕНКО А., ШУМЕЕВА А. |
29 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-4 | г. Москва | ВОВЧЕНКО П., ГАЛЯМОВА В., ГУЛИНА К. |
30 | ТАТАРСТАН 7 | Республика Татарстан | АГЛЕТДИНОВА А., ЕВДОКИМОВА М., ЛЕДЯЕВА Е., ЯКУПОВА Э. |
31 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 3 | Нижегородская область | БОЛОТОВА А., ДАВЫДКИНА М., ТРУБИЦЫНА В. |
32 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2 | Нижегородская область | ЛАЛАКИНА Е., ПЛИШКИНА А., ЯКОВЛЕВА В. |
33 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-5 | г. Москва | ГАБЫШЕВА А., НЕЖИВЫХ А., ЦВЕТКОВА К. |
34 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 5 | Нижегородская область | ПОПОВА А., РЕВА П., РОГАЧЁВА А., СМИРНОВА П. |
35 | ТАТАРСТАН 8 | Республика Татарстан | АХМАДУЛЛИНА А., БЛИНОВА К., КАСИМОВА Е., НУРГАЯНОВА Я. |