Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
2
|
|
БАЛАБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
07.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Говоров С.И., Сазонов Е.С. |
3
|
|
ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
3
|
|
ЛЕВАНТ ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
5
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
6
|
|
НИШАНБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
7
|
|
ГИЛЁВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
8
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
9
|
|
АРИТКУЛОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
10
|
|
НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
11
|
|
ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
12
|
|
БАХУРИН ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
22.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
13
|
|
МАКАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
14
|
|
ИСОФИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
15
|
|
НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
16
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
17
|
|
ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
18
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
19
|
|
СУХЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
20
|
|
ЗЯБЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Пантелеева Н.Ю. |
21
|
|
КИРИЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
22
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
21.07.2007
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
23
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
24
|
|
БЕЗГОДОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
25
|
|
БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
Бибаев В.О. |
26
|
|
АНДРОНОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
10.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
27
|
|
КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
28
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
29
|
|
БАБИЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
30
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА |
МОС
|
12.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
31
|
|
ДМИТРЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
32
|
|
БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
29.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М. |
33
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ РОБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
21.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А. |
34
|
|
СУХЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
35
|
|
СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
36
|
|
КРЕТОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
б/р
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
37
|
|
МОЙЗАХ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
38
|
|
МИЗГУЛИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
12.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
39
|
|
БАРХАТОВ РОБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
24.04.2007
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
40
|
|
ЯШИН СВЯТОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
18.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
41
|
|
ШКОЛДИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
08.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
42
|
|
ЕФРЕМОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.02.2008
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
43
|
|
ПОЛИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Николаев А.А., Овчинников М.А. |
44
|
|
ЯКОВЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
45
|
|
МОИСЕЕВ АФАНАСИЙ |
МОС
|
09.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
46
|
|
КУЧЕР МАКАР |
СПБ
|
11.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
46
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
01.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
48
|
|
КОРОТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.05.2006
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеева Н.Ю. |
49
|
|
ЛИСИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
50
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
50
|
|
КОСТЮЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СПБ
|
26.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
50
|
|
ЛЕНШИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.12.2005
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
53
|
|
ТРОПИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
12.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Метрополис |
Богатырев А.С. |