Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
2
|
|
ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
08.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В. |
3
|
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
3
|
|
СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
5
|
|
ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
6
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
7
|
|
КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
8
|
|
ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
9
|
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
10
|
|
ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
11
|
|
ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
12
|
|
КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
13
|
|
НОСКОВА ВЕРА |
КИР
|
16.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
14
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
15
|
|
ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
16
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
17
|
|
НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
УЛЬ
|
10.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Протасов А.О. |
18
|
|
КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
19
|
|
ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А. |
20
|
|
ДВОРНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
БАШ
|
10.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
21
|
|
МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
06.09.2001
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
22
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
21.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
23
|
|
МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КИР
|
27.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
24
|
|
СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Мошков Е.О. |
25
|
|
БУРКОВА АННА |
КИР
|
08.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
26
|
|
НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
04.05.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
27
|
|
БОРОДАВКИНА ИРИНА |
КИР
|
16.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
28
|
|
РЫКОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
30.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
29
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
18.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |