Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С. |
2
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
3
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
3
|
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
5
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
6
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
7
|
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
8
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
9
|
|
САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
10
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Шеремет М.В. |
11
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
12
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
13
|
|
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
14
|
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
15
|
|
НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
16
|
|
МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
17
|
|
ТРОЯН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
18
|
|
СМИРНОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
31.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
19
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
20
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
21
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
22
|
|
ЩАДИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
23
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
20.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
24
|
|
БОДРЯКОВ РУСЛАН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И. |
25
|
|
САМОК ЭДУАРД |
СПБ
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
26
|
|
ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
27
|
|
ШИШКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
28
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
29
|
|
СМОТРИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Резков А.В. |
30
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
31
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
32
|
|
ГОРБАТЮК ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Колобова Ю.С. |
33
|
|
ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
34
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
35
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
35
|
|
РОДОМСКИЙ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
24.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Колобова Ю.С. |
37
|
|
ШМЫКОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Колобова Ю.С. |
38
|
|
СУМСКОЙ МИРОН |
СПБ
|
14.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |