Сочи, Россия, КРА, 03.11.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0288, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIEVA YOANA |
BUL
|
20.06.2001 | ||||
2 | 26 | ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
19.07.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
3 | 20 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
RUS
|
13.05.2001 | МС | УОР №1 |
|
3 | CHOI SEBEEN |
KOR
|
11.08.2000 | ||||
5 | JOHNSON HONOR |
USA
|
06.11.2003 | ||||
6 | JOHNSON EDITH |
USA
|
01.10.2000 | ||||
7 | KIM EUNSUN |
KOR
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
8 | 14 | ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
17.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | 8 | ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
02.06.2002 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
10 | ANGLADE ALEXIS |
USA
|
28.09.2001 | ||||
11 | TIMOFEYEV DANIELLA |
USA
|
13.10.2000 | ||||
12 | TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH |
USA
|
21.05.2000 | ||||
13 | INANOBE MINAMI |
JPN
|
07.04.1999 | ||||
14 | RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR
|
14.09.2001 | ||||
15 | 8 | КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
14.04.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
16 | HIRSCH SYDNEY |
USA
|
01.06.2001 | ||||
17 | 4 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА |
RUS
|
01.12.1999 | МСМК | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
18 | 4 | ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
RUS
|
01.02.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
19 | GOUHIN CHLOE |
USA
|
13.08.2002 | ||||
20 | LINDER KARA |
USA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
21 | BURKE NORA |
USA
|
11.07.2000 | ||||
22 | JENKINS RYAN |
USA
|
23.07.2001 | ||||
23 | FOX-GITOMER CHLOE |
USA
|
14.06.2000 | ||||
24 | TANIYAMA SUZUKA |
JPN
|
02.12.1999 | ||||
25 | 4 | ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
13.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
26 | 4 | КОРОЛЕВА АННА |
RUS
|
10.08.1999 | МС | МГФСО |
|
27 | LEE HYUNJEONG |
KOR
|
02.08.1999 | ||||
28 | 4 | КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
RUS
|
18.10.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
29 | LUPU ANDREEA |
ROU
|
06.04.1999 | ||||
30 | AMEDA YUKA |
JPN
|
28.02.2000 | ||||
31 | LEE SEUNGMI |
KOR
|
04.10.1999 | ||||
32 | 4 | ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА |
RUS
|
25.10.2001 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
33 | KOSMACH NATALIYA |
BLR
|
04.05.1999 | ||||
34 | КУДРЯЕВА АННА |
RUS
|
04.08.2000 | МС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
35 | TSUKINO KYOKO |
JPN
|
14.05.2000 | ||||
36 | КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
RUS
|
25.08.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
37 | BALDO ZOE MARIE |
CRO
|
01.11.2001 | ||||
38 | АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
18.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
19.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
40 | CORTEYN SAARTJE |
BEL
|
21.04.2000 | ||||
41 | СИНЕР МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
15.03.1999 | МС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
42 | ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
RUS
|
22.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
43 | ITSUKA CHIAKI |
JPN
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
44 | SPICHEVA SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
28.11.2001 | ||||
45 | СМИРНОВА АННА |
RUS
|
24.05.2000 | МС | АУОР, КДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | JENKINS MORGAN |
USA
|
23.07.2001 | ||||
47 | KURODA HONOKA |
JPN
|
04.03.2001 | ||||
48 | БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
RUS
|
13.11.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
49 | VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN |
BEL
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
50 | KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
17.01.2005 | ||||
51 | YOSHIDA MANAKA |
JPN
|
11.02.2000 | ||||
52 | UEMURA SAKIKA |
JPN
|
28.09.1999 | ||||
53 | AELVOET FLORIANE |
BEL
|
07.01.2001 |