Дзержинск, НИЖ, 02.10.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0134
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
3 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
3 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
5 | ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
ПЕР
|
17.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
6 | ОЛЕНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | РАЗСОХА МАРК |
МОО
|
15.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
8 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
9 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
10 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
13 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
14 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | РОМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
18 | ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
05.01.2005 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | ШМОНИН АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
20 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
21 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
22 | СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | КИСЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
17.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | ЯБЛОКОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
06.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | КАЛИСТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
18.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
27 | ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
28 | ТЕЛКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ВЛА
|
24.04.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
29 | КОРОСТЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
19.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
32 | МАКШАЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
27.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | ЖИТНИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
34 | ЮСКАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
ВЛА
|
29.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
35 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
36 | ЛЮТКИН НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
01.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
37 | ЮДИН АНДРЕЙ |
ВЛА
|
12.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
38 | ПОПОНКИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
01.10.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | КУРНОСОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
40 | ИШУЕВ ДАМИР |
ВЛА
|
21.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
41 | АРИСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | СЛУКИН СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
44 | БЛИНДОВ МАКСИМ |
ВЛА
|
11.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
45 | ПУШКАРЕВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
18.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
45 | ПАЛАДЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
06.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
47 | КОЧЕТОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | БАТРАКОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
30.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ГУШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ЗАГУМОНИН СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
20.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | СЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ФАТЕХОВ ДАМИР |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | ТОРОПОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
20.05.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
54 | ХОХЛОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
55 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО ФЕДОР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | СУПРУНЕНКО ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
17.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | ПАВИНСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
НИЖ
|
26.02.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
58 | БРОННИКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
НИЖ
|
14.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|