Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
БАБАЕВА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ЗОРИНА И., РЕУТОВА Е. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДОБРОВАНОВА М., ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МАМЕДОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А. |
3
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ГОЛОВИНА Л., СОБОЛЕВА В., ХАВЕРЕВА У., ШИРОБОКОВА А. |
4
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЗИГАНОВА Р., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д., ХУСАИНОВА Р. |
5
|
КОМЕТА-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУТТАЕВА Д., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., КУЗЯКИНА Е., МАКОЛКИНА Д. |
6
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДУБОВА В., МЯГДЕЕВА Э. |
7
|
СШОР№3-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНДРЕЕВА М., БАГРОВА Д., ОХОНСКАЯ А. |
8
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
МЕЛЕШКО К., МОРГАЛЕВА Д., ПРАВДИВАЯ А., ПРОКОПОВИЧ С. |
9
|
СШОР№3-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ЛЫСОВА В., ПОПОВА У., ТЮРНИКОВА У. |
10
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯЕВА П., ДЕМИДОВА К., СОБОЛЕВА О. |
11
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1
|
г. Москва
|
ГАВРИЛОВА А., ЖУКОВА П., МАРКОВА О., ПОПОВА В. |
12
|
КРС
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ЛАПИНА С., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ШАБАНОВА А. |
13
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ВАРТАНОВА Е., МУН Е., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н. |
14
|
ВРЖ-1
|
Воронежская область
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., КОНОВАЛОВА Я., САФОНОВА И. |
15
|
СШОР -МИКС
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГРУЗДЕВА А., ДЮДИНА Я., ЛОБАШЕВА К. |
16
|
МОО-ЛЮБ
|
Московская область
|
ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., СТРОГОНОВА Н., ШАМАГИНА М. |
17
|
СМОЛЕНСК
|
Смоленская область
|
ИВАНОВА В., МАМАЕВА В., РУБЛЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А. |
18
|
СОЧИ-РОСТОВ
|
Краснодарский край
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., МАЛИМОН А., РЫКОВА А. |
19
|
МОО-4
|
Московская область
|
ПРОХОРОВА С., САЛО А., СМИРНОВА А. |
20
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
|
г. Москва
|
ГАРДЮШИНА Д., КИСЛЯКОВА В., КОВАЛЕНКО Т., МОРДАШОВА К. |
21
|
ДТЮ
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ Е., ИБРАГИМОВА Н., ИШИНА А., ЧВИЖЕНКО Д. |
22
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
КИСИЛЕВА А., МАНЖОСОВА А., ТКАЧЕНКО Е., ШАЛАМОВА М. |
23
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА А., КАЛИНИНА А., МАРКИНА С., СОЛОВЬЕВА О. |
24
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
БАЦКО У., МАХУТОВА К., ЯКУБИНА В. |
25
|
МИКС-1
|
Московская область
|
АУИНИ Д., БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ М., ФОРСОВА А. |
26
|
КУР-ЛУГ
|
Курская область
|
KUPINA T., ДОНСКИХ Т., ДРОНИНА Е. |
27
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3
|
г. Москва
|
МИКО В., НОСКОВА П., СМИРНОВА С. |
28
|
ЮФО
|
Краснодарский край
|
АНОШКИНА В., ИВАНОВА А., КАЧАЛОВА С. |
29
|
МГФСО1
|
г. Москва
|
АВЕРИНА К., МАРКИНА Д., МАТЮХИНА А. |
30
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ГОЛУБЕВА А., ИВАНОВА Т., ЛЕНЕВА А. |
31
|
БРЯНСК
|
Брянская область
|
АНОПРИЕВА К., ЕВСЕЕВА К., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е. |
32
|
КУР-4
|
Курская область
|
ЖИДКОВА П., ЧИНЯЕВА Э., ШКЛЯЕВА В. |