Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
2
|
13
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
3
|
10
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
3
|
10
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
5
|
7
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
05.11.1999
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
6
|
7
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
7
|
7
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
8
|
7
|
ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
9
|
4
|
ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. |
10
|
4
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Вахров И.А. |
11
|
4
|
МАТЧАНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
12
|
4
|
СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В. |
13
|
4
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
14
|
4
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
15
|
4
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
16
|
4
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
17
|
2
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
18
|
2
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
19
|
2
|
КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА |
МОС
|
25.08.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л. |
20
|
2
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
21
|
2
|
СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
22
|
2
|
БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
23
|
2
|
ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
24
|
2
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
25
|
2
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
26
|
2
|
ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.11.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
27
|
2
|
КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
27
|
2
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
29
|
2
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
30
|
2
|
БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н. |
31
|
2
|
ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
32
|
2
|
КОРХ ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
33
|
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
34
|
|
КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. |
35
|
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
36
|
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
37
|
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
38
|
|
ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
39
|
|
СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
04.07.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
40
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
14.08.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
41
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
42
|
|
КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СМО
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
43
|
|
БАХРЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
29.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
44
|
|
ДОГАН САФИЙЙЕ |
ТАТ
|
25.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
45
|
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
46
|
|
ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
46
|
|
САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
48
|
|
БАРАНОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
06.02.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. |
49
|
|
РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
50
|
|
ГРИШАНИНА АННА |
МОС
|
15.08.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
51
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
52
|
|
РАЖИНА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
20.05.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
53
|
|
СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
54
|
|
БАГУТА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.12.1999
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
55
|
|
ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
55
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
57
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СМО
|
05.06.2000
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Попков А.И. |
58
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
59
|
|
МАНСУРОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
60
|
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
61
|
|
ПАЛАС ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
28.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
62
|
|
АНАНЯН КАРИНЭ |
СМО
|
12.10.1999
|
I разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В. |