Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
2
|
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
3
|
|
ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
3
|
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
5
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
6
|
|
ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.06.1997
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
7
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
8
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
9
|
|
АКЧУРИНА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2000
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
10
|
|
КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
11
|
|
ПРОКАШЕВА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
12.05.2001
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Новоселов В.Н., Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В. |
12
|
|
КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
13
|
|
БАЙДАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
30.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
14
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
15
|
|
ЩЕПИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
26.03.2000
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
16
|
|
НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
04.05.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
17
|
|
НОСКОВА ВЕРА |
КИР
|
16.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
18
|
|
МУРИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
КИР
|
28.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
19
|
|
ЛОКТЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
14.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
20
|
|
БУРКОВА АННА |
КИР
|
08.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
21
|
|
ДЕХТЕРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
16.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
22
|
|
РЫКОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
30.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
23
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
КОС
|
22.01.1994
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
Сурков М.В. |
24
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КОС
|
25.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
Сурков М.В. |
25
|
|
БОРОДАВКИНА ИРИНА |
КИР
|
16.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
26
|
|
ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КИР
|
25.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |
27
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
18.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
28
|
|
МАХОВА АЛЕНА |
КОС
|
12.02.1997
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
Сурков М.В. |
29
|
|
ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
20.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
30
|
|
МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КИР
|
27.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. |