Екатеринбург, СВЕ, 31.03.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0880
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГЕГЕЧКОРИ ГИВИ |
СВЕ
|
08.03.1991 | МС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
2 | НОСКОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
5 | МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002 | КМС | ФФСО |
|
|
6 | ЧЕРЕВКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.11.1997 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
7 | ЛОГВИНОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
01.12.1999 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО |
|
|
8 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
9 | ЮРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
14.08.2000 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО |
|
|
10 | ОВЧИННИКОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
03.02.1999 | КМС | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
11 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН |
ТЮМ
|
12.01.2000 | I разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
12 | БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.05.2001 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
13 | МАСЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТЮМ
|
20.03.2002 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
14 | ПАРХОМЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
ХМА
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
15 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
05.06.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
16 | ЖИДКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
17 | ХАВИН ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
23.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
18 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
19 | МАСЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
СВЕ
|
05.06.2000 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
20 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
21 | ДОЛИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
22 | КОРОТАШ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
05.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
23 | КИЛИН АРТЕМ |
ХМА
|
14.05.2000 | I разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
24 | ГОНЧАРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
25 | ЛАЗАРЕВ МИКАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
26 | ПРОВОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
10.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
27 | ГЛАДКИХ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
07.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
27 | ЛОМОНОСОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
29 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
30 | НОВИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
06.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
30 | ДЕВЯТИЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
25.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
32 | БЕРЕЗЮК ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
15.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|