Люксембург, Люксембург, 03.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0403, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
2 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
3 | 20 | НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
25.06.1999 | МС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
3 | TRADITI GAIA |
ITA
|
17.10.2000 | ||||
5 | ISOLA FEDERICA |
ITA
|
27.09.1999 | ||||
6 | 14 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
14.06.1998 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
7 | HECHT DAR |
ISR
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
8 | BILLI SARA |
ITA
|
28.11.1998 | ||||
9 | SICA SUSAN MARIA |
ITA
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
10 | PREDESCU ALEXANDRA |
ROU
|
15.09.1999 | ||||
11 | DE MARCHI ELEONORA |
ITA
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
12 | BAROSAN DENISA |
ROU
|
08.01.1999 | ||||
13 | HERSANT LYDIANE |
FRA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
14 | ELMER LUISE |
AUT
|
22.06.2000 | ||||
15 | SCHLIER ZSUZSA |
ROU
|
10.05.2000 | ||||
16 | FIORDELISI ANTONELLA |
ITA
|
14.03.1998 | ||||
17 | BOTVINIK YANA |
ISR
|
24.06.1998 | ||||
17 | 4 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
19 | BENEA BIANCA |
ROU
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
20 | 4 | СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
RUS
|
17.05.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
21 | MAYR FRANZISKA |
GER
|
14.03.1999 | ||||
22 | LAWSON DANIELLE |
GBR
|
28.02.1998 | ||||
23 | GALLINA GIORDANA |
ITA
|
25.10.1999 | ||||
24 | DOSKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
22.12.1999 | ||||
25 | VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE |
FRA
|
28.09.1998 | ||||
26 | HATZ FIONA |
SUI
|
16.09.1999 | ||||
27 | 4 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
28 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
29 | LENTZ HELENA |
GER
|
04.10.2000 | ||||
30 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
31 | MATEOS MARIA |
ESP
|
30.11.1998 | ||||
32 | VANRYSSEL ELOISE |
FRA
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
33 | NABETH CAMILLE |
FRA
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
34 | SEGATTO ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
20.03.1999 | ||||
35 | JUKIC PAULA |
CRO
|
17.07.1998 | ||||
36 | FALINSKA JULIA |
POL
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
37 | САУМОВА МАНАНА |
RUS
|
27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
38 | SHEFFIELD LAURA |
GBR
|
29.02.2000 | ||||
39 | ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
RUS
|
12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
40 | MAZANEK KAROLINA |
POL
|
19.11.1998 | ||||
41 | ARRESE MARINA |
ESP
|
01.08.2000 | ||||
41 | HANSCHKE AMELIE |
GER
|
05.05.1998 | ||||
43 | DE WIJN DAY |
NED
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
44 | TREUDT-GOESSER KIM |
GER
|
13.06.1998 | ||||
45 | OZKALAYCI NISANUR |
TUR
|
19.06.1998 | ||||
46 | GARNERI ELODIE |
FRA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
47 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA |
ESP
|
25.12.1999 | ||||
48 | LABRO EMMA |
BEL
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
49 | RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA |
ITA
|
28.12.1998 | ||||
49 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | HERMAY CAMILLE |
FRA
|
14.02.1998 | ||||
52 | WASIAK AXELLE |
BEL
|
29.05.2001 | ||||
53 | ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
54 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
55 | SIMMS-LYMN TIA |
JAM
|
13.05.1999 | ||||
56 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
57 | PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA |
POL
|
05.01.2000 | ||||
58 | POSADA BETYUMIL |
VEN
|
08.06.1999 | ||||
59 | LEONTE MIHAELA |
ROU
|
26.06.2001 | ||||
60 | JANELLI ZOFIA |
POL
|
25.12.2002 | ||||
61 | LAUVRAY EMMA |
FRA
|
09.07.2000 | ||||
61 | SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE |
SUI
|
21.09.2001 | ||||
63 | SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA |
POL
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
64 | FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR |
GBR
|
04.01.2001 | ||||
65 | POWELL ALEXANDRA |
GBR
|
20.05.2000 | ||||
66 | CONRAD ALICE |
FRA
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
67 | NEVOSADOVA ELISKA |
CZE
|
01.12.1998 | ||||
68 | PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE |
SUI
|
10.04.2000 | ||||
69 | BOS VALENTINA |
NED
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
70 | MASSEREY SOLENE |
SUI
|
11.06.1999 | ||||
71 | BOUKHELIFA CHARLINE |
FRA
|
09.07.1998 | ||||
72 | BRYCH BARBARA |
POL
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
73 | HESS GALA |
GER
|
01.01.1998 | ||||
74 | MASALO OLIVIJA |
LTU
|
14.09.1999 | ||||
75 | GABUTTI EMILIE |
SUI
|
15.05.2002 | ||||
76 | FEHRER STEFANIE |
AUT
|
24.02.1998 | ||||
77 | ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA |
POL
|
27.08.1998 | ||||
78 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
78 | KELLER CAMILLE |
FRA
|
08.05.2001 | ||||
80 | YOSHIMATSU RINKA |
JPN
|
07.08.1998 | ||||
81 | HARVEY SARAH |
GBR
|
10.10.1999 | ||||
82 | BOULANDIER MARIA |
ESP
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
83 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
84 | TUNCAN BAGDAGUL |
TUR
|
24.01.1998 | ||||
85 | SALIGEROVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
86 | VUORINEN ANNA |
FIN
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
87 | MANTAI KARINA |
GER
|
29.09.1998 | ||||
87 | MESZAROS NOEMI |
GER
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
89 | BULTYNCK ANNE |
BEL
|
06.07.2000 | ||||
90 | WAKEFIELD REBECCA |
GBR
|
24.07.1998 | ||||
91 | MBIIM SOLENE |
FRA
|
17.11.2001 | ||||
92 | MARTIN SAEZ INES |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
93 | CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA |
SUI
|
16.09.1998 | ||||
94 | TAN VERALYN CHOU XIN |
SIN
|
04.11.2001 | ||||
94 | ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL |
KAZ
|
20.12.2001 | ||||
96 | ENACHE TALIDA |
ROU
|
31.10.2001 | ||||
97 | КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
RUS
|
02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3, Динамо |
|
|
98 | MESIC ANA |
CRO
|
28.04.1998 | ||||
99 | ALVES MARTA |
POR
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
100 | MAYER LEA |
GER
|
24.10.2000 | ||||
101 | DUMITRU REBECA |
ROU
|
11.03.1999 | ||||
102 | JASNA ADELA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
103 | PALANO ELENA |
GBR
|
06.08.2000 | ||||
104 | SPATENKOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
26.09.1999 | ||||
105 | BEKEN SOLANE |
BEL
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
106 | SCHMIDL ROSA |
AUT
|
27.12.1998 | ||||
107 | KRALYUK ALEXANDRA |
KAZ
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
108 | PANEDA VICTORIA |
ESP
|
01.02.2000 | ||||
109 | SELAMAT SITI NURSUHAILAH |
SIN
|
26.04.2002 | ||||
110 | ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
RUS
|
01.10.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
111 | KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA |
EST
|
18.06.2000 | ||||
111 | DANIERYS MAYA |
VEN
|
09.07.1999 | ||||
111 | WATKINS ABIGAIL |
GBR
|
14.09.2001 | ||||
114 | JASNA TEREZA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
114 | PLANT BETHAN |
GBR
|
24.12.1998 | ||||
116 | CERVENKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
25.10.2001 | ||||
117 | MURIDOVA TAMILA |
KAZ
|
10.02.2001 | ||||
118 | PASCHE ALYSSA |
SUI
|
13.01.2002 | ||||
119 | LOEHR LISA-MARIE |
GER
|
29.08.2000 | ||||
120 | VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE |
NED
|
12.08.1998 | ||||
121 | PINGGERA ELISABETH |
AUT
|
12.05.1998 | ||||
122 | PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE |
CZE
|
07.07.2002 | ||||
122 | WAKONIG THERESA |
AUT
|
09.06.1998 | ||||
124 | TALEN ANDRA |
EST
|
12.08.1999 | ||||
125 | MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000 | ||||
125 | SOLARI DEMETRA |
SUI
|
19.05.1998 | ||||
127 | PHILBIN CAITLIN |
GBR
|
04.04.1999 | ||||
128 | POTOCKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
30.05.1999 | ||||
129 | DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN |
BEL
|
18.04.2000 | ||||
130 | SERMEUS CHARLOTTE |
BEL
|
23.03.1998 | ||||
131 | TAN AALIYA SHU QI |
SGP
|
27.08.2002 | ||||
132 | JAKUPOVA DAYANA |
KAZ
|
18.02.1999 | ||||
132 | SPICE SARAH |
GBR
|
19.04.2000 | ||||
134 | LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER |
DEN
|
15.06.1998 | ||||
135 | HEINZ VANESSA |
GER
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
136 | KUNJAN LENA |
GER
|
04.01.1998 | ||||
137 | VINCENCOVA ESTER |
CZE
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
138 | ALABAS BELFIN SEVVAL |
TUR
|
04.02.1998 | ||||
139 | SUNDQUIST LINN |
FIN
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
140 | ARAI HIYORI |
JPN
|
09.02.1999 | ||||
141 | KNAPIK KATARZYNA |
POL
|
02.11.2000 | ||||
142 | ROSKOVA SONJA |
SVK
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
143 | PASIN LARA |
ITA
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
144 | OTTEN MAGDALENA |
GER
|
14.09.1998 | ||||
145 | VILLIGER ELIN |
SUI
|
22.09.2001 | ||||
146 | TANAKA AYA |
JPN
|
19.03.1999 | ||||
147 | JANS LINDA |
NED
|
08.05.2001 | ||||
148 | TRABADA GRACIA |
ESP
|
18.02.2000 | ||||
149 | KROESE KATELIJNE |
NED
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
149 | ZEIMET TAMMY |
LUX
|
17.08.1998 | ||||
151 | KERSKES MALIKA |
NED
|
23.09.2002 | ||||
151 | ZUGASTI PAULA |
ESP
|
25.06.2002 | ||||
153 | GRASSOV ALBA |
DEN
|
07.05.1999 | ||||
154 | SASVARIOVA LAURA |
SVK
|
07.07.1999 | ||||
155 | HALVACIAY BEYZA |
TUR
|
01.01.1999 | ||||
155 | MADEIRA CATARINA |
POR
|
24.07.2000 | ||||
155 | ROMMES NOELIA |
BEL
|
10.03.2003 | ||||
158 | MCCORMACK AMELIA |
GBR
|
23.12.1998 | ||||
159 | ERSOY MERVE |
TUR
|
19.01.1999 | ||||
160 | BALLESTER SCARLY |
VEN
|
04.04.1998 | ||||
161 | KANEKI MANAKA |
JPN
|
22.06.1999 |