Дзержинск, НИЖ, 06.10.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0129
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
2 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | МАЛЬХАНОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
19.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | ЛЕВАНОВА ЛИДИЯ |
НИЖ
|
30.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
7 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), УОР №2, ФФКО |
|
|
9 | СТРЫКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
КЛГ
|
12.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
10 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
12 | ХЛЫНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
14 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ГРИШАНОВА ИРИНА |
ВЛА
|
26.05.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
16 | СЕРГЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
18.06.2003 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
17 | ИЛЮГИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
23.01.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | СИМОНОВА АЛИНА |
ВЛА
|
06.11.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
19 | ГАЛКОВА ОЛЬГА |
ВЛА
|
06.08.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
20 | АРИФУЛЛИНА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
27.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | МАЛЫШКИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
25.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | УШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ВЛА
|
12.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
26 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
13.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
27 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ГОРЯЧЕВА СВЕТЛАНА |
НИЖ
|
16.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ЮНИСОВА АМИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | БЕЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
28.03.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
33 | ТРУБИЦЫНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
34 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ЗЫРЯНОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
21.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
37 | ДОРОНИНА ВЛАДА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2003 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | СУЛИМОВА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
20.07.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | ЧУФЫРКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | ДЕРГУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
17.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | ПРИВАЛОВА ВЕРА |
НИЖ
|
05.02.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ЯКОВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
ВЛА
|
23.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
43 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | СЛЮНЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
27.09.2003 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
44 | СИДОРИНА КИРА |
НИЖ
|
03.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
46 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ПЕГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
49 | КАШИРЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | БОБРОВНИКОВА АННА |
ВЛА
|
02.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
51 | УЛАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
27.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ТУРКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
НИЖ
|
11.11.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
54 | ЖЕСТКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
55 | БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.08.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | СИБИРИНА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
57 | КОЛОДКИНА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
07.05.2003 | б/р | СК Знамя |
|
|
58 | КИРСАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
08.05.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
59 | ФЕОКТИСТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | КАТЫШЕВА ЗЛАТА |
НИЖ
|
29.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
23.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | БОЛОТОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
29.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
63 | СУСЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
07.08.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | РОМАНОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
18.07.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | СМИРНОВА ЯНА |
НИЖ
|
21.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | КИРИЛЛОВА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2006 | б/р | СК Знамя |
|
|
67 | ЛАЛАКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
06.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | МОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
67 | ВУКОЛОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
26.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|