Курск, КУР, 15.12.2017, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0456
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
2 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, СЦ ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
3 | НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
3 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
5 | ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
5 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
7 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
8 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
9 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
10 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
11 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
12 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
13 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
14 | МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
10.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
15 | САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
16 | БЕРСЕНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
31.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
17 | КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
18 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
19 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
20 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
22 | ТАРАСОВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
23 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
24 | ГОГОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
|
03.07.2004 | б/р | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
|
|
25 | СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
КУР
|
16.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
26 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
27 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
28 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
29 | УЖЕГОВ СТЕПАН |
СПБ
|
11.08.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
29 | ТЕЛЯКОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
31 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
15.10.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
32 | ХАРЛАШКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
33 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
34 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
35 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
36 | ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
37 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
38 | КРУГЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЯРО
|
03.03.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
39 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
40 | КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
05.03.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
41 | РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
42 | АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
43 | КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
44 | ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
45 | ЗАХАРКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
46 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
47 | ВИНОКУРОВ ЕГОР |
ЯРО
|
30.11.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
48 | ПЕЛИПЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
49 | ДРОЗДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
|
10.02.2004 | б/р | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
|
|
49 | САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
49 | ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
52 | СПЕШНЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
53 | КОРЕНДЮХИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
54 | ПАПИЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
55 | СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
56 | САФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
57 | ЯКУНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
58 | РОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
23.01.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
59 | КОКОРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
60 | БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
60 | МОРОЗОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
62 | РОГОВЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
UKR
|
18.06.2005 | ||||
63 | ДЕНИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРА
|
17.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
64 | РАБОТНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
12.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
65 | КАПИТАНОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
27.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
66 | ТИМОШКИН ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
03.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
67 | АРШИНОВ САВВА |
ВРЖ
|
02.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
68 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ |
БЕЛ
|
02.03.2004 | б/р | Школа фехтования «Рапира 31» |
|
|
69 | ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
70 | КУБАРЬ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
26.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
70 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
70 | ФАРРАХОВ ИЛЬНУР |
БАШ
|
15.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | КОЛПАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
01.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
74 | АХМЕДЗЯНОВ АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
04.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
75 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
16.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
76 | ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
03.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
77 | ЗАХАРЕНКО НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
09.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
78 | ШАРОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
15.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
79 | БИКБУЛАТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
03.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
80 | КОСНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
81 | РАЩЕВСКИЙ БОРИС |
МОС
|
29.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
82 | АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР |
ЯРО
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
83 | СВИРИН ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
20.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
84 | НОВИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка |
|
|
85 | ИСАЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
27.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
86 | СТОЛБОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
27.04.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
87 | КОРОВИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
20.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
88 | ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
13.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
89 | КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
91 | ХОЛКИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
27.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
92 | КУДРЯШОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
13.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
92 | МОРОЗОВ НИКИТА |
ВРЖ
|
28.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
92 | ПУГАЧЕВ НИКИТА |
КРА
|
19.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
95 | ЛЕПИЛИН ИВАН |
ВРЖ
|
02.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
95 | РОЖКОВ СЕМЕН |
БЕЛ
|
30.07.2004 | б/р | Школа фехтования «Рапира 31» |
|
|
97 | КУПИН ЛЕОНТИЙ |
UKR
|
08.05.2004 |