Ярославль, ЯРО, 26.04.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-1041
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
2 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
3 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
3 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
5 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
6 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
7 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
8 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
9 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
15.10.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
10 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
10 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
12 | МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
13 | РАБОТНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
12.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
14 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
15 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
16 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
17 | КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
05.03.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
18 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
19 | АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР |
ЯРО
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
20 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | КРУГЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЯРО
|
03.03.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
22 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
23 | КУЛИКОВ ЗАХАР |
МОО
|
28.12.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
24 | КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
25 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ВЛА
|
02.02.2005 | I разряд | ДДюТ |
|
|
26 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
16.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
26 | ШАЙМУРАТОВ АМИР |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
28 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
29 | АРШИНОВ САВВА |
ВРЖ
|
02.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
30 | ДАШКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
04.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
31 | БЕЙШЕНКУЛОВ АБАЙ |
МОО
|
27.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
32 | РОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
23.01.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
33 | СТОЛБОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
27.04.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
34 | ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
35 | ЛЕВИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
02.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
36 | ОРЕХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
20.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
37 | ТЕПИКИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
06.06.2005 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
38 | ЧЕРНОБРОВКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
10.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
39 | КАСКЕВИЧ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
40 | КУДРЯШОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
13.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
41 | БОРОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ВРЖ
|
23.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
42 | МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
43 | ТРУХАЧЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|
|
44 | БАРАБАНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
45 | ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
28.01.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
46 | КАРПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
22.02.2004 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
47 | ХОЛКИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
27.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
48 | КАЛАЧЕВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
29.06.2006 | б/р | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
49 | ВИКУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
24.07.2005 | б/р | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
49 | ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЯРО
|
17.01.2007 | б/р | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
51 | ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
52 | СОЛОВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
53 | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН ДАМИР |
ЯРО
|
06.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
54 | БУДАРОВ ДЕНИС |
ЯРО
|
26.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
54 | ХОХЛОВ РОДИОН |
ЯРО
|
08.03.2007 | б/р | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
54 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.08.2005 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|