Сочи, КРА, 22.03.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0840
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА |
МОО
|
14.06.1995 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
2 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
3 | АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.1997 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
5 | КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ |
МОС
|
14.03.1997 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
6 | ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.1995 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
8 | КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
9 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000 | МС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
10 | ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
11 | ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999 | МС | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
13 | КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА |
МОС
|
09.07.1997 | МС | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
|
14 | МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
15 | БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ДЗИТИЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
26.09.1996 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
17 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
18 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.04.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
19 | КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
10.06.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
20 | ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
21 | СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999 | МС | КазУОР |
|
|
22 | МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
23 | КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1996 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
25 | ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
26 | МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
27 | КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
|
28 | ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
30 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
31 | КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
32 | КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
16.04.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
33 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
34 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
35 | ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
37 | АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.02.1996 | МС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
38 | ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
20.05.2002 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
40 | ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
06.01.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
41 | КАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
14.12.1997 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
42 | ЛОЗОВСКАЯ АЛИНА |
РОС
|
29.09.1998 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
43 | ХОСИЕВА ЗАРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.07.1997 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
44 | АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА |
АЛА
|
14.04.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
45 | ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
46 | ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
05.06.1997 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
47 | ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
30.11.1997 | КМС | ККОО ФФКК |
|
|
48 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
03.03.2000 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
49 | МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
50 | ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА |
МОС
|
24.03.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | ФАДЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ПРМ
|
09.07.2000 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
|
|
51 | ИЛЯСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
27.10.1996 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
53 | ТУМАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
03.08.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
54 | ТАРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
14.11.2000 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
55 | ЛИ ПОЛИНА |
ПРМ
|
18.12.2000 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор |
|
|
56 | ШЕЛЕХОВА АННА |
ПРМ
|
06.03.1997 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
|